TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Bilanzübersicht (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Rapid Luzern VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.3 | Betschart, Justin | D3 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
7.2 | Thaddey, Nicola | D4 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
S | Zwiker, Stefan | D3 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
7.1 | Opprecht, Karin | D4 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
Einzel | 33:12 | ||||||
Betschart, Justin / Thaddey, Nicola | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Betschart, Justin / Zwiker, Stefan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Thaddey, Nicola / Zwiker, Stefan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 37:13 | ||||||
Zug III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
3.2 | Ehlers, Günter | D4 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
3.3 | Soares, Miguel | D5 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
3.1 | Scherer, Stephan | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Dobler, Markus | D4 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
S | Wey, Max | D3 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
Einzel | 27:18 | ||||||
Dobler, Markus / Wey, Max | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Ehlers, Günter / Wey, Max | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Dobler, Markus / Ehlers, Günter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 31:19 | ||||||
Schenkon III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Dätwyler, Mike | D2 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
3.1 | Rohrer, Stefan | C7 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
S | Stalder, Silas | D2 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
E | Duss, Sandro | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
V | Steiger, Pascal | D4 | 0 | ||||
3.3 | Küng, Hermann | D3 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 20:25 | ||||||
Dätwyler, Mike / Rohrer, Stefan | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Rohrer, Stefan / Stalder, Silas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 22:28 | ||||||
Goldau III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
3.2 | Birrer, Daniel | D3 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
4.1 | Reichmuth, Walter | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
3.1 | Gähwiler, Armin | D5 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
3.3 | Kehret, Kim | D2 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
Einzel | 21:24 | ||||||
Birrer, Daniel / Gähwiler, Armin | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Gähwiler, Armin / Kehret, Kim | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 24:26 | ||||||
Rothenburg V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
5.1 | Zaugg, Martin | C6 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
5.2 | Fries, Marcel | D3 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
5.3 | Gmeiner, Ursula | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
6.2 | Baigger, Günter | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Mustafa, Ilir | D1 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
Einzel | 17:28 | ||||||
Mustafa, Ilir / Zaugg, Martin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Fries, Marcel / Zaugg, Martin | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Gmeiner, Ursula / Mustafa, Ilir | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 18:32 | ||||||
Buochs |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Dettling, Röbi | D3 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
1.1 | Bulgheroni, Rolf | D5 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
S | Bucher, Kurt | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
1.3 | Achermann, Kevin | D2 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
Einzel | 17:28 | ||||||
Achermann, Kevin / Bulgheroni, Rolf | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Achermann, Kevin / Bucher, Kurt | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 18:32 |