TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Kriens II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.2 | Zaugg, Rene | B13 | 6 | 6 | 13:3 | ||
2.1 | Steiner, Edwin | B12 | 6 | 6 | 14:2 | ||
S | Bieri, Andreas | C9 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
2.3 | Langer, René | B11 | 7 | 7 | 15:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 52:11 | ||||||
Langer, René / Steiner, Edwin | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Steiner, Edwin / Zaugg, Rene | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Langer, René / Zaugg, Rene | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 57:13 | ||||||
Hünenberg |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
E | Schäfer, Christian | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Elmiger, Jakob | B12 | 0 | ||||
E | Zurfluh, Alfred | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Förstel, Romana | B11 | 5 | 5 | 6:8 | ||
2.2 | Kubba, Mudi | C6 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | ||
1.2 | Kellenberger, David | B13 | 5 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
1.1 | Wieland, Sebastian | B14 | 6 | 6 | 12:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 37:26 | ||||||
Förstel, Romana / Kellenberger, David | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Kellenberger, David / Wieland, Sebastian | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Förstel, Romana / Wieland, Sebastian | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Kubba, Mudi / Wieland, Sebastian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 43:27 | ||||||
Baar |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
E | Sperr, Christian | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | ||
S | Bissig, Bruno | B11 | 3 | 3 | 5:3 | ||
3.3 | Brandenberger, Marcel | C9 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.2 | Bürge, Thomas | B11 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
1.1 | Hurlebaus, Wadim | B15 | 0 | ||||
S | Hautekeer, Jean-Paul | B12 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
1.3 | Turegaard, Ulf Magnus Elof | B12 | 0 | ||||
S | Ocepek, Tomislav | C10 | 3 | 3 | 7:1 | ||
1.2 | Nölkes, Rolf | B13 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 36:27 | ||||||
Hautekeer, Jean-Paul / Nölkes, Rolf | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Hautekeer, Jean-Paul / Ocepek, Tomislav | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Bissig, Bruno / Ocepek, Tomislav | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bissig, Bruno / Bürge, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 41:29 | ||||||
Rapid Luzern IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Lichtin, Fabian | C9 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | ||
V | Zingg, Jürg | C6 | 4 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
4.2 | Walna, Weronika | A17 | 0 | ||||
4.3 | Frass, Michael | B14 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
5.1 | Ludi, Manuel | C10 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
E | Postler, Eric | B12 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Ruf, Eduard | B12 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
V | Vogler, Lowis | C9 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
4.1 | Pietkiewicz, Monika | A17 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 31:32 | ||||||
Frass, Michael / Lichtin, Fabian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Frass, Michael / Postler, Eric | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Ludi, Manuel / Vogler, Lowis | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Vogler, Lowis / Zingg, Jürg | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Ruf, Eduard / Zingg, Jürg | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lichtin, Fabian / Vogler, Lowis | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Frass, Michael / Zingg, Jürg | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 34:36 | ||||||
Schenkon |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Jegen, Dominik | B11 | 0 | ||||
1.3 | Huber, André | B13 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
1.1 | Hodel, Roland | A16 | 7 | 7 | 18:3 | ||
2.2 | Markzoll, Marco | C7 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Conrad, Thomas | C7 | 6 | 6 | 2:16 | ||
Einzel | 30:33 | ||||||
Hodel, Roland / Huber, André | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Conrad, Thomas / Huber, André | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 33:37 | ||||||
Reussbühl |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.3 | van Weezenbeek, Bart | C9 | 7 | 7 | 7:14 | ||
1.2 | Habermacher, Marco | C8 | 7 | 7 | 7:14 | ||
1.1 | Rabold, Eric | B14 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
Einzel | 31:32 | ||||||
Habermacher, Marco / Rabold, Eric | 7 | 1:6 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 32:38 | ||||||
Goldau |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.3 | Fässler, Andreas | C6 | 7 | 7 | 4:17 | ||
2.1 | Kaufmann, Patrick | C7 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.2 | Kiehl, Nico | C8 | 7 | 7 | 2:19 | ||
1.1 | Küng, Raphael | B13 | 6 | 6 | 16:2 | ||
Einzel | 23:40 | ||||||
Kiehl, Nico / Küng, Raphael | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Fässler, Andreas / Kiehl, Nico | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 26:44 | ||||||
Kriens III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
6.1 | Wittmer, Adrian | D5 | 0 | ||||
V | Furrer, Martin | B11 | 0 | ||||
V | Kunz, Marco | C9 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
S | Müller, Alex | C6 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
3.2 | Greter, Wendelin | C10 | 7 | 7 | 2:19 | ||
S | Bienz, Aaron | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
E | Risi, Beat | D5 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 12:51 | ||||||
Greter, Wendelin / Kunz, Marco | 6 | 2:4 | |||||
Greter, Wendelin / Risi, Beat | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 14:56 |