STT Nationalleagues 2023/24
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
ABTT |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | Bertoli, Simone | B12 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | ||
E | Berini, Roque | C6 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Bressan, Luca | A20 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
1.2 | Spagnolo, Daniele Antonio Benedetto | A20 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
1.3 | Vallino Costassa, Federico | A20 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Lazic, Stefan | B13 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
2.2 | Castracane, David Maria | A18 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
E | Brites-Marto, Marco | C6 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Cerea, Giacomo | A18 | 3 | 3 | 9:0 | ||
4.1 | Nicosanti, Stefano | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | ||
S | Mantegazza, Fabio | A18 | 3 | 3 | 9:0 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 47:17 | ||||||
Cerea, Giacomo / Vallino Costassa, Federico | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Cerea, Giacomo / Spagnolo, Daniele Antonio Benedetto | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lazic, Stefan / Mantegazza, Fabio | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bertoli, Simone / Castracane, David Maria | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bertoli, Simone / Lazic, Stefan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Cerea, Giacomo / Mantegazza, Fabio | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bressan, Luca / Spagnolo, Daniele Antonio Benedetto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 50:21 | ||||||
Bremgarten |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Hitos Alvarez, Javier Jesus | A16 | 3 | 3 | 3:5 | ||
1.1 | Meier, Matthias | A18 | 7 | 7 | 16:5 | ||
1.2 | Mühlebach, Robin | A17 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
1.3 | Renold, Stefan | A17 | 7 | 7 | 14:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 44:19 | ||||||
Meier, Matthias / Renold, Stefan | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Meier, Matthias / Mühlebach, Robin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 49:21 | ||||||
Basel |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Andric, Andrija | B12 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
3.1 | Abt, Ronny | B15 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.2 | Ayadi, Karim | A16 | 5 | 5 | 8:6 | ||
1.3 | Gisler, Yannis | A16 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
1.1 | Lukatskyi, Andrii | A17 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 39:24 | ||||||
Ayadi, Karim / Gisler, Yannis | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Gisler, Yannis / Lukatskyi, Andrii | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Andric, Andrija / Ayadi, Karim | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Abt, Ronny / Gisler, Yannis | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 44:26 | ||||||
Lugano II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Bobrov, Dmitry | A20 | 4 | 4 | 12:0 | ||
V | Giovannetti, Tommaso Maria | A20 | 0 | ||||
2.3 | Marletta, Gianni | A16 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
S | Margoler, Filippo | A16 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
S | Gomez, Jordi | B12 | 7 | 7 | 9:12 | ||
S | Guidicelli, Nicola | B13 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
Einzel | 29:34 | ||||||
Bobrov, Dmitry / Gomez, Jordi | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Gomez, Jordi / Marletta, Gianni | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Gomez, Jordi / Guidicelli, Nicola | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bobrov, Dmitry / Margoler, Filippo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 33:37 | ||||||
Port II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Steinhauser, Marc | A17 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
2.3 | McHale, Christian | B15 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
E | Schneider, Patrick | A16 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
2.2 | Svoboda, Jan | A16 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
4.3 | Leiser, Yannick | C6 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 29:34 | ||||||
Steinhauser, Marc / Svoboda, Jan | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
McHale, Christian / Steinhauser, Marc | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
McHale, Christian / Svoboda, Jan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Schneider, Patrick / Svoboda, Jan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 34:36 | ||||||
Rapid Luzern II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Vogler, Lowis | B12 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
2.2 | Pietkiewicz, Monika | A18 | 0 | ||||
S | Arnet, Luca | B15 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | ||
2.1 | Brunner, Dimitri | A19 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
2.3 | Schmidli, Ben | A16 | 5 | 5 | 10:4 | ||
5.1 | Beka, Kristian | C10 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 31:32 | ||||||
Arnet, Luca / Schmidli, Ben | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Arnet, Luca / Vogler, Lowis | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Brunner, Dimitri / Schmidli, Ben | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Arnet, Luca / Brunner, Dimitri | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 34:36 | ||||||
Delémont |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Nusbaumer, Blaise | B12 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
1.2 | Voyame, David | A16 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
1.1 | Moreno, Kilian | A18 | 7 | 7 | 9:12 | ||
1.3 | Béguelin, Romain | B15 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
Einzel | 22:41 | ||||||
Béguelin, Romain / Moreno, Kilian | 5 | 1:4 | |||||
Moreno, Kilian / Voyame, David | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Béguelin, Romain / Nusbaumer, Blaise | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 24:46 | ||||||
Kriens |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Semeraro, Vito | B15 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
1.3 | Hagmann, Edgar | B13 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
1.1 | Trampus, Jan | A16 | 0 | ||||
S | Furrer, Martin | B12 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
2.1 | Steiner, Edwin | B12 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Bencze, Zsolt | B11 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
Einzel | 12:51 | ||||||
Bencze, Zsolt / Furrer, Martin | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Bencze, Zsolt / Hagmann, Edgar | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Furrer, Martin / Semeraro, Vito | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Semeraro, Vito / Steiner, Edwin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
Total | 13:57 |