STT Nationalligen 2022/23
Herren Nationalliga B Aufstiegsrunde
Bilanzübersicht
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Young Stars ZH |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.2 | Vorherr, Thilo | A20 | 7 | 7 | 18:2 | ||
1.1 | Karin, Filip | A20 | 7 | 7 | 19:0 | ||
1.3 | Keusch, Noe | A18 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 4:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 58:6 | ||||||
Karin, Filip / Vorherr, Thilo | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Karin, Filip / Keusch, Noe | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Keusch, Noe / Vorherr, Thilo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 7:0 | ||||||
gesamt | 65:6 | ||||||
Veyrier |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.3 | Cunto, Armando | B13 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.2 | Velickovic, Toplica | A16 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.2 | Golab, Mathias | A19 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
4.2 | Sitbon, Laurent | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Guennouni, Mehdi | A17 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
1.3 | Antoine-Michard, Maxime | A19 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
E | Mordon, Vincent | B11 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.1 | Tormos, Kilian | A20 | 5 | 5 | 13:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 38:25 | ||||||
Guennouni, Mehdi / Tormos, Kilian | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Antoine-Michard, Maxime / Golab, Mathias | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Antoine-Michard, Maxime / Tormos, Kilian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Golab, Mathias / Tormos, Kilian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Mordon, Vincent / Velickovic, Toplica | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 42:28 | ||||||
Carouge |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Santomauro, Nathan | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
S | Babikian, Rémi | A18 | 3 | 3 | 5:1 | ||
1.3 | Saidi, Farid | A19 | 7 | 7 | 9:10 | ||
S | Santomauro, Jean-François | A17 | 3 | 3 | 1:7 | ||
S | Memmi, Daniel | A19 | 2 | 2 | 5:0 | ||
1.1 | Da Silva, Samuel | A20 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
1.2 | Gilles, Sohan | A20 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 7:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 35:29 | ||||||
Babikian, Rémi / Saidi, Farid | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Gilles, Sohan / Saidi, Farid | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Da Silva, Samuel / Saidi, Farid | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gilles, Sohan / Santomauro, Jean-François | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Saidi, Farid / Santomauro, Jean-François | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 40:31 | ||||||
ZZ-Lancy II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Karam, Salim | A18 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
S | Vepa, Abishek | A17 | 6 | 6 | 10:7 | ||
S | Taffé, Yanick | A19 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
S | Morgan, Beñat | A18 | 4 | 4 | 3:7 | ||
S | Vepa, Siddharth | A18 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 34:29 | ||||||
Taffé, Yanick / Vepa, Abishek | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Karam, Salim / Vepa, Abishek | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Karam, Salim / Taffé, Yanick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Morgan, Beñat / Vepa, Abishek | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 36:34 | ||||||
Rapperswil-Jona II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.3 | Trummler, Linus | A18 | 4 | 4 | 3:8 | ||
4.1 | Wachsmuth, Christian | B13 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
3.3 | Bodmer, Nicolas | B12 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
3.2 | Jund, Patrick | A17 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.1 | Hintz, Rajan | A19 | 5 | 5 | 5:9 | ||
2.2 | Blazek, Petr | A18 | 7 | 7 | 10:10 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 24:39 | ||||||
Blazek, Petr / Hintz, Rajan | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Blazek, Petr / Trummler, Linus | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Blazek, Petr / Jund, Patrick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hintz, Rajan / Trummler, Linus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 26:44 | ||||||
St. Gallen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.3 | Ondis, Jozef | A18 | 5 | 5 | 6:6 | ||
1.2 | Rütter, Nick | A19 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
1.1 | Kubat, Michal | A18 | 7 | 7 | 6:11 | ||
3.3 | Thaler, Gregor | C10 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:7 | ||||||
Einzel | 23:40 | ||||||
Kubat, Michal / Rütter, Nick | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Rütter, Nick / Thaler, Gregor | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Ondis, Jozef / Rütter, Nick | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 26:44 | ||||||
Rapid Luzern |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Schmidli, Ben | A17 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | ||
1.3 | Worlitschek, Flurin | A16 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | ||
1.1 | Daus, David | A20 | 2 | 2 | 5:0 | ||
S | Meier, Ben | A16 | 6 | 5 | 6:8 | ||
E | Arnet, Luca | B15 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Kloss, Michel | B12 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 2:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 21:42 | ||||||
Meier, Ben / Schmidli, Ben | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Daus, David / Worlitschek, Flurin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Meier, Ben / Worlitschek, Flurin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Arnet, Luca / Schmidli, Ben | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Schmidli, Ben / Worlitschek, Flurin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 24:46 | ||||||
Vevey |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.1 | Bertin, Christophe | A20 | 2 | 2 | 3:1 | ||
1.3 | Ducrey, Grégory | A17 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
S | Bregger, Julien | A17 | 7 | 7 | 7:13 | ||
1.2 | Krstic, Filip | A18 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
E | Ernst, Nathan | B12 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
E | Duflon, Jérémy | C7 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
2.3 | Dechipre, Fabrice | C8 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:8 | ||||||
Einzel | 21:42 | ||||||
Bregger, Julien / Ducrey, Grégory | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bregger, Julien / Duflon, Jérémy | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Ducrey, Grégory / Krstic, Filip | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bertin, Christophe / Krstic, Filip | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bregger, Julien / Ernst, Nathan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 23:47 |