OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TA)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Zürich-Affoltern III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | Zhang, Yong | C6 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Bhardwaj, Akshat Kumar | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Hillmann, Matthias | B12 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
3.1 | Sako, Karin Roberta | B15 | 0 | ||||
3.3 | Loo, Natascha | B13 | 0 | ||||
S | Cassanelli, Carlo | B11 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
3.2 | Wang, Chunyang | B13 | 0 | ||||
S | Braun, Jakob Martin | B11 | 7 | 7 | 16:4 | ||
w.o. double | 0:4 | ||||||
simple | 46:17 | ||||||
Braun, Jakob Martin / Hillmann, Matthias | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Braun, Jakob Martin / Cassanelli, Carlo | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Bhardwaj, Akshat Kumar / Braun, Jakob Martin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
tout | 52:18 | ||||||
Wetzikon IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
4.3 | Burkhart, Iwan | C10 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
S | Chen, Carine | C8 | 7 | 7 | 16:4 | ||
S | Hollenstein, Christoph | C9 | 7 | 7 | 15:5 | ||
4.2 | Ostlender, Yannick | C10 | 0 | ||||
V | Cakic, Aleksandar | B11 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 48:15 | ||||||
Chen, Carine / Hollenstein, Christoph | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Burkhart, Iwan / Hollenstein, Christoph | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Cakic, Aleksandar / Chen, Carine | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Burkhart, Iwan / Chen, Carine | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Cakic, Aleksandar / Hollenstein, Christoph | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 52:18 | ||||||
Meilen-Männedorf |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
5.3 | Szemenik, Jaroszlav | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.2 | Blessing, Dieter | C9 | 7 | 7 | 9:12 | ||
1.1 | Schaub, Christoph | C10 | 7 | 7 | 16:5 | ||
1.3 | Hauser, Michael | C7 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
simple | 34:29 | ||||||
Blessing, Dieter / Schaub, Christoph | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Hauser, Michael / Schaub, Christoph | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Blessing, Dieter / Hauser, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
tout | 39:31 | ||||||
Wädenswil VI |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
6.1 | Orzati, Andrea | C9 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
S | De Conto, Fabio | C8 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
6.3 | Lehto Hürlimann, Mikko | C10 | 7 | 7 | 15:6 | ||
S | Marcarini, Marco | C7 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
6.2 | Stocker, Nicolas | C10 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
simple | 33:30 | ||||||
Lehto Hürlimann, Mikko / Marcarini, Marco | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
De Conto, Fabio / Marcarini, Marco | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
De Conto, Fabio / Lehto Hürlimann, Mikko | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
De Conto, Fabio / Orzati, Andrea | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
tout | 39:31 | ||||||
Uster II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.1 | Etzel, Dietmar | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
V | Aebersold, Mara | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
V | Rodriguez Ruano, Alessandro | C8 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
E | Gutknecht, Peter | D4 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.1 | Lutz, Claudio | C10 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
2.3 | Mohn, Stefan | C7 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
S | Tanner, Marcel | D5 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
simple | 29:34 | ||||||
Mohn, Stefan / Rodriguez Ruano, Alessandro | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Lutz, Claudio / Mohn, Stefan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gutknecht, Peter / Tanner, Marcel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gutknecht, Peter / Rodriguez Ruano, Alessandro | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lutz, Claudio / Rodriguez Ruano, Alessandro | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Etzel, Dietmar / Rodriguez Ruano, Alessandro | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
tout | 30:40 | ||||||
Flums II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.2 | Meile, Jörg | C9 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
2.1 | Wildhaber, René | C9 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
4.2 | Kunz, Peter | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Ramer, Markus | D5 | 6 | 6 | 2:16 | ||
simple | 29:34 | ||||||
Meile, Jörg / Wildhaber, René | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Meile, Jörg / Ramer, Markus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 32:38 | ||||||
Rapperswil-Jona V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
5.1 | Pilz, Lukas | B12 | 0 | ||||
S | Pfister, Kevin | D5 | 5 | 5 | 1:14 | ||
5.3 | Keller, Philip | C6 | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | ||
5.2 | Elmer, Thomas | C8 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
7.1 | Schmid, Adrian | D4 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Kälin, Manuel | D5 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
E | Schwitter, Marc | D4 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Spieler, Marc | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
simple | 14:49 | ||||||
Keller, Philip / Pfister, Kevin | 5 | 0:5 | |||||
Keller, Philip / Schmid, Adrian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Elmer, Thomas / Spieler, Marc | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
tout | 15:55 | ||||||
Dübendorf-Volketswil |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.2 | Höffgen, Peter | C8 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
3.2 | Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur | D5 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
4.1 | Kinz, Helmut | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | ||
1.1 | Kellenberger, Walter | C8 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
1.3 | Lor, Chunghang | D5 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
w.o. double | 1:0 | ||||||
simple | 19:44 | ||||||
Höffgen, Peter / Kellenberger, Walter | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Höffgen, Peter / Lor, Chunghang | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Höffgen, Peter / Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
tout | 21:49 |