OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Bronschhofen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3 | Weber, Harri | B11 | 6 | 6 | 11:6 | ||
1.2 | Lindenmann, Julian | B13 | 6 | 6 | 8:9 | ||
1.1 | Griessbacher, Stefan | B14 | 6 | 6 | 13:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 35:19 | ||||||
Griessbacher, Stefan / Weber, Harri | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Lindenmann, Julian / Weber, Harri | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Griessbacher, Stefan / Lindenmann, Julian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
"kampflos"-Doppel | 1:0 | ||||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 39:21 | ||||||
Romanshorn |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.3 | Wolff, Mariano | B11 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
1.2 | Brüschweiler, Fabian | B11 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
1.1 | Foletti, Marco | B14 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
Einzel | 31:23 | ||||||
Brüschweiler, Fabian / Foletti, Marco | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Brüschweiler, Fabian / Wolff, Mariano | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
Total | 36:24 | ||||||
Neuhausen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Patra, Akhyata | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
V | Kunz, Emanuel | C9 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
3.2 | Schärrer, Urs | B11 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
S | Landolt, Ramona | C9 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
S | Orth, Steffen | C10 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
V | Vilic, Tim | B12 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
3.3 | Schall-Süss, Elke | A19 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 29:25 | ||||||
Landolt, Ramona / Schärrer, Urs | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Kunz, Emanuel / Vilic, Tim | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 32:28 | ||||||
St. Gallen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.3 | Thaler, Gregor | C10 | 6 | 6 | 4:13 | ||
3.2 | Vilaysane, Jason | C10 | 6 | 6 | 11:6 | ||
V | Schudel, Cyrill | B11 | 6 | 6 | 8:9 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 26:28 | ||||||
Schudel, Cyrill / Vilaysane, Jason | 5 | 1:4 | |||||
Schudel, Cyrill / Thaler, Gregor | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:5 | ||||||
Total | 27:33 | ||||||
Muolen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Rosenast, Michael | C10 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
2.2 | Aepli, Lukas | C8 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
1.1 | Aepli, David | B11 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
1.3 | Aebischer, Etienne | C9 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 25:29 | ||||||
Aepli, David / Rosenast, Michael | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Aebischer, Etienne / Rosenast, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Aepli, David / Aepli, Lukas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 28:32 | ||||||
Gaiserwald |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.3 | Paszehr, Raimar | C9 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
1.1 | Selva, Martin | B13 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
S | Schwendener, Reto | C8 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
1.2 | Aschwanden, Jonas | C8 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
2.2 | Thai, Thanh | C6 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 23:31 | ||||||
Paszehr, Raimar / Schwendener, Reto | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Aschwanden, Jonas / Selva, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Schwendener, Reto / Selva, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Aschwanden, Jonas / Schwendener, Reto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Aschwanden, Jonas / Paszehr, Raimar | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:6 | ||||||
Total | 23:37 | ||||||
Wolfhalden |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.3 | Saladin, Tobias | C8 | 6 | 6 | 2:16 | ||
1.1 | Ding, Yi | A20 | 6 | 6 | 18:0 | ||
3.2 | Loher, Rico | D3 | 0 | ||||
1.2 | Götz, Franz | C7 | 5 | 5 | 0:15 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 20:34 | ||||||
Ding, Yi / Saladin, Tobias | 5 | 5:0 | |||||
"kampflos"-Doppel | 0:1 | ||||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
Total | 25:35 |