OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Rapperswil-Jona IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | Ulrich, Levi | B11 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
5.3 | Keller, Philip | C6 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
4.3 | Senn, Valentin | B12 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
4.1 | Wachsmuth, Christian | B13 | 7 | 6 | 16:2 | ||
4.2 | Meyer, Gregor | B13 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
5.1 | Pilz, Lukas | B12 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
Einzel | 38:25 | ||||||
Senn, Valentin / Wachsmuth, Christian | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Meyer, Gregor / Wachsmuth, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Pilz, Lukas / Wachsmuth, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Meyer, Gregor / Senn, Valentin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Meyer, Gregor / Ulrich, Levi | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Ulrich, Levi / Wachsmuth, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 42:28 | ||||||
Affoltern A/A II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Feuz, Robin | B13 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
V | Burgat, Alban | B13 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
S | Holzinger, Svenja | C9 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
V | Raschle, Adrian | B11 | 5 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
Einzel | 40:23 | ||||||
Feuz, Robin / Holzinger, Svenja | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Burgat, Alban / Feuz, Robin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Burgat, Alban / Raschle, Adrian | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Holzinger, Svenja / Raschle, Adrian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 45:25 | ||||||
Young Stars ZH IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Tarashev, Alec Nikolov | C9 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
S | Truöl, Paula | C10 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
4.2 | Römmeler, Arno | B12 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
S | Keusch, Lenni | C8 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
4.1 | Busin, Arno | B13 | 0 | ||||
4.3 | Meng, Julia | B11 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Schär, Rainer | C9 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
E | Stifter, Gian | C6 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 35:28 | ||||||
Keusch, Lenni / Tarashev, Alec Nikolov | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Meng, Julia / Truöl, Paula | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Römmeler, Arno / Tarashev, Alec Nikolov | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Römmeler, Arno / Truöl, Paula | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Tarashev, Alec Nikolov / Truöl, Paula | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 38:32 | ||||||
Wetzikon III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.2 | Jezler, Stefan | B15 | 0 | ||||
S | Gallerachovà, Nikola | B14 | 6 | 6 | 11:6 | ||
E | Klinger, Berit | C8 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Cakic, Aleksandar | B11 | 4 | 4 | 2:9 | ||
3.1 | Langhart, Roli | B15 | 7 | 7 | 13:7 | ||
3.3 | Lehmann, Oliver | B11 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 31:32 | ||||||
Gallerachovà, Nikola / Langhart, Roli | 6 | 5:1 | |||||
Langhart, Roli / Lehmann, Oliver | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
Total | 37:33 | ||||||
Chur II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Bretz, Matthias | C9 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
2.2 | Nevrkla, Vladimir | B12 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
V | Battaglia, Beat | B15 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
2.3 | Fässler, Mathias | B12 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
S | Flückiger, John | B11 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
Einzel | 35:28 | ||||||
Flückiger, John / Fässler, Mathias | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Battaglia, Beat / Fässler, Mathias | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Battaglia, Beat / Nevrkla, Vladimir | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Fässler, Mathias / Nevrkla, Vladimir | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 38:32 | ||||||
Triesen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Keucheyan, Asad | B11 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
S | Oehri, Michael | C10 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
1.1 | Schläppi, Michel | B12 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
2.2 | Manbary, Farhad | C7 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.3 | Stricker, Martin | C10 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 24:39 | ||||||
Keucheyan, Asad / Schläppi, Michel | 6 | 2:4 | |||||
Oehri, Michael / Schläppi, Michel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 26:44 | ||||||
Uster |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Van Elteren, Aksel | B12 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
S | Aebersold, Mara | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Selinger, Janosch | B13 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
S | Rodriguez Ruano, Alessandro | C8 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.3 | Zellweger, Marco | C9 | 5 | 5 | 1:14 | ||
5.2 | Eckert, Osia | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Mohn, Stefan | C7 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
Einzel | 27:36 | ||||||
Selinger, Janosch / Van Elteren, Aksel | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Rodriguez Ruano, Alessandro / Selinger, Janosch | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Van Elteren, Aksel / Zellweger, Marco | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 31:39 | ||||||
Wädenswil III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.3 | Schanz, Martin | C9 | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | ||
3.1 | Pinker, Christian | B11 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
3.2 | Schaffhauser, Benno | B11 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
S | Blatter, Thomas | C9 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
E | Marcarini, Marco | C7 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 22:41 | ||||||
Blatter, Thomas / Pinker, Christian | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Pinker, Christian / Schaffhauser, Benno | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Marcarini, Marco / Pinker, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
Total | 23:47 |