OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
1. Liga Damen Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Wetzikon |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Ofutina, Yuliya | C8 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
S | Leuenberger, Marianne | D2 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
1.3 | Huber, Angelina | D3 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
1.2 | Handl, Sandra | C6 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
Einzel | 23:13 | ||||||
Handl, Sandra / Ofutina, Yuliya | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Doppel | 2:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 25:15 | ||||||
Zürich-Affoltern II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
DF | Arnhold, Kathrin | C8 | 3 | 3 | 9:0 | ||
E | Padegimaite, Migle | C6 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
V | Zhang, Yu | B14 | 4 | 4 | 12:0 | ||
V | Loo, Natascha | A18 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Wu, Michelle | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:3 | ||
S | Chen, Manyu | D3 | 4 | 4 | 3:8 | ||
V | Geiger, Margit | B15 | 0 | ||||
DF | Schmid, Elisabeth | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 38:16 | ||||||
Chen, Manyu / Wu, Michelle | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Loo, Natascha / Zhang, Yu | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Padegimaite, Migle / Zhang, Yu | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Arnhold, Kathrin / Zhang, Yu | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Wu, Michelle / Zhang, Yu | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 43:17 | ||||||
Wädenswil III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Hegner, Seraphina | D1 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
DF | Barrio, Maria | C6 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
3.2 | Mühlemann, Marlene | B13 | 0 | ||||
V | Stamm, Ursina | B15 | 0 | ||||
DF | Holzinger, Silke | D4 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
V | Bodmer, Julia | B12 | 0 | ||||
S | Orzati, Alba | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
DF | Burgat, Adèle | D3 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
E | Kubli, Nathalie | C6 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Angst, Jasmin | D2 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
DF | Hess, Claudia | C6 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
Einzel | 28:17 | ||||||
Angst, Jasmin / Hegner, Seraphina | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Burgat, Adèle / Kubli, Nathalie | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Burgat, Adèle / Holzinger, Silke | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Angst, Jasmin / Orzati, Alba | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Barrio, Maria / Hegner, Seraphina | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 29:21 | ||||||
Imperial Winterthur |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Keller, Sigrid | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
1.3 | Schatzmann, Gabi | D5 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
1.2 | Tobler, Vreni | C7 | 5 | 5 | 12:2 | ||
1.1 | Gubler, Manuela | D3 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 2:5 | ||||||
Einzel | 27:26 | ||||||
Schatzmann, Gabi / Tobler, Vreni | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Keller, Sigrid / Tobler, Vreni | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gubler, Manuela / Schatzmann, Gabi | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gubler, Manuela / Tobler, Vreni | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 30:29 | ||||||
Rapperswil-Jona |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.3 | Widmer, Svea | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:9 | ||
DF | Lüthy, Romana | D2 | 6 | 6 | 4:10 | ||
S | Spieler, Fiona | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
DF | Maino, Jennifer | D4 | 6 | 6 | 7:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 11:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 22:31 | ||||||
Lüthy, Romana / Maino, Jennifer | 6 | 5:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 27:32 | ||||||
Wetzikon II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.3 | Langhart, Jeannine | D1 | 5 | 5 | 0:14 | ||
2.1 | Ismail-Lörtscher, Céline | D5 | 5 | 5 | 9:5 | ||
2.2 | Huber, Andrea | D3 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 2:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 15:29 | ||||||
Huber, Andrea / Ismail-Lörtscher, Céline | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Ismail-Lörtscher, Céline / Langhart, Jeannine | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 17:32 | ||||||
Bronschhofen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Gaggioli, Malu | D1 | 4 | 3 | 3:5 | ||
1.1 | Leu, Edith | D1 | 4 | 4 | 2:9 | ||
DF | Bechtiger, Franziska | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 2:8 | ||||||
Einzel | 7:28 | ||||||
Gaggioli, Malu / Leu, Edith | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Bechtiger, Franziska / Gaggioli, Malu | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 7:32 | ||||||
Uster II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
DF | Guryeva, Ekaterina | C9 | 0 | ||||
2.2 | Gutknecht-Schaad, Susanne | C7 | 0 | ||||
V | Zellweger, Nadia | C10 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 0:0 | ||||||
Doppel | 0:0 | ||||||
gesamt | 0:0 |