Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Bilanzübersicht (PR)

Spielsystem

STT-Matchsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Captain und Spiellokale

Rüschlikon

           
Rang Name, Vorname Classification   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel Total
S Rüegg, Christoph   D2   2 2   5:1
1.1 Kaufmann, Fredi   D5   4 4   12:0
S Scherrer, Erich   D1   3 3   4:2
S Schreiber, Pascal   D1   1 1    
1.3 Grünig, Ronald   D2   5 5   11:4
1.2 Edel, Sven   D2   3 3   4:2
            Einzel 36:9
  Grünig, Ronald / Kaufmann, Fredi       4   4:0
  Rüegg, Christoph / Scherrer, Erich       1   1:0
            Doppel 5:0
  Total 41:9

Thalwil IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Classification   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel Total
S Gastl, Marius   D1   5 5   4:8
4.3 Barrio, Maria   D2   2 2   6:0
S Maripally, Rithvik   D1   4 3   1:5
S Flachsmann, Reto   D1   2 2   2:4
4.2 Kollaart, Tamatoa   D3   3 3   6:0
S Juhasz, Joschua   D1   1 1   0:3
4.1 Ricchello, Massimo   D4   2 2   5:1
            Einzel 24:21
  Gastl, Marius / Maripally, Rithvik       3   0:2
  Barrio, Maria / Maripally, Rithvik       1   1:0
  Kollaart, Tamatoa / Ricchello, Massimo       1   1:0
  Gastl, Marius / Ricchello, Massimo       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:3
  Total 26:24

Oberrieden II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Classification   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel Total
2.1 Müller, Beatrice   D3   5 5   9:3
S Temperli-Meier, Yvonne   D1   5 5   4:11
2.3 Schneider, Peter   D2   2 2   1:2
S Furrer, Max   D1   1 1   0:3
2.2 Kunz, Ursula   D2   5 5   6:6
            Einzel 20:25
  Kunz, Ursula / Müller, Beatrice       3   3:0
  Müller, Beatrice / Schneider, Peter       2   0:1
  Kunz, Ursula / Temperli-Meier, Yvonne       1   1:0
            Doppel 4:1
  Total 24:26

Affoltern A/A V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Classification   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel Total
5.3 Čulo, Mario   D2   4 4   6:6
S Horni, Bruno   D1   2 2   0:3
S Lalkaka, Leo   D1   2 2   1:5
S Asper, Daniel   D2   1 1    
S Elmer, Babs   D1   3 3   0:6
V Pauli, Thomas   D2   5 5   12:3
5.1 Lehmann, Thomas   D2   1 1   2:1
            Einzel 21:24
  Pauli, Thomas / Čulo, Mario       3   2:1
  Lalkaka, Leo / Pauli, Thomas       1   0:1
  Elmer, Babs / Pauli, Thomas       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:3
  Total 23:27

Wettswil II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Classification   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel Total
S Rudloff, Mathias   D1   4 4   4:5
S von Planta, Urs   D1   2 2   2:4
S Lu, Fangxia   D1   2 2   0:6
2.3 Ziegler, Richard   D2   2 2   3:0
S Rabold, Jörg   D1   4 4   5:4
2.2 Baur, Reto   D1   4 4   4:8
2.1 Caramia, Giuseppe   D2   0      
            Einzel 18:27
  Baur, Reto / Rabold, Jörg       2   0:2
  Baur, Reto / Rudloff, Mathias       1   1:0
  Rabold, Jörg / Rudloff, Mathias       1   1:0
  Lu, Fangxia / von Planta, Urs       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:3
  Total 20:30

Horgen V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Classification   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel Total
S Pfammatter, Nestor   D1   4 4   3:6
5.2 Ramseyer, Stephanie   D1   5 5   4:11
5.3 Müller, Mauro   D1   4 4   4:5
5.1 Pfammatter, Sasha   D1   5 5   5:7
            Einzel 16:29
  Pfammatter, Sasha / Ramseyer, Stephanie       3   0:3
  Müller, Mauro / Ramseyer, Stephanie       1   0:1
  Pfammatter, Nestor / Pfammatter, Sasha       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:5
  Total 16:34

Sihltal II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Classification   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel Total
2.3 à Porta, Andri   D1   3 3    
S Bleisch, Stefan   D1   5 5    
2.1 Gassmann, Erich   D1   4 4    
V Dambach, Timo   D1   2 2    
S Hof, Markus   D1   4 4    
2.2 Plain, Nathalie   D1   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  Total 0:0