Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
3. Liga Jugen Gruppe 4A Vorrunde
Bilanzübersicht

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Affoltern A/A III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
3.2 Steinmann, Jonas   D1   3 3   3:4
3.3 Wissler, Levin   D1   2 1   1:0
3.1 Richner, Nael   D1   3 2   5:1
S Koller, Crispin   D1   3 3   4:3
            "kampflos"-Einzel 6:0
            Einzel 19:8
  Richner, Nael / Steinmann, Jonas       1   1:0
  Steinmann, Jonas / Wissler, Levin       1   0:1
            "kampflos"-Doppel 1:0
            Doppel 2:1
  gesamt 21:9

Thalwil

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Juhasz, Joschua   D1   0      
1.2 Barrio, Maria   D1   2 1   3:0
S Degener, Bjarne   D1   4 4   5:6
S Gastl, Marius   D1   4 3   3:5
1.1 Maripally, Rithvik   D1   4 4   8:3
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 22:14
  Gastl, Marius / Maripally, Rithvik       2   0:2
  Barrio, Maria / Maripally, Rithvik       1   1:0
  Barrio, Maria / Gastl, Marius       1   1:0
            Doppel 2:2
  gesamt 24:16

Zürich-Affoltern II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Bühler, Max Milo   D1   2 2   2:3
2.1 Casari, Mattia   D1   2 2   5:0
V Luder, Yves   D1   0      
2.3 Signer, Felix   D1   4 4   7:3
            "kampflos"-Einzel 4:10
            Einzel 18:16
  Bühler, Max Milo / Casari, Mattia       1   1:0
  Casari, Mattia / Signer, Felix       1   1:0
            "kampflos"-Doppel 0:2
            Doppel 2:2
  gesamt 20:18

Urdorf

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Wörn, Matti   D1   2 2   2:4
S Tulluri, Adhvaidh   D1   3 3   5:4
1.1 Küchler, Ennio   D1   0      
1.2 Witton, Joe   D1   3 3   0:9
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 7:20
  Tulluri, Adhvaidh / Witton, Joe       3   1:2
            Doppel 1:2
  gesamt 8:22

Wollerau

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Ehrensberger, Yanik   D1   2 2   0:4
1.3 Beeler, Florian   D1   2 2   0:4
1.1 Herren, Nicolas   D1   0      
            "kampflos"-Einzel 4:4
            Einzel 4:12
  Beeler, Florian / Ehrensberger, Yanik       2   0:1
            "kampflos"-Doppel 1:0
            Doppel 1:1
  gesamt 5:13