Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
2. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (VR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Urdorf

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Münger, Martin   C8   5 5   1:13
1.1 Ferdinands, Ossie   B13   1 1   2:1
1.2 Dechipre, Fabrice   C9   6 6   13:4
E Gmilkowsky, Ralph   D5   2 2   2:4
2.1 Koller, Manuel   B11   1 1   2:1
1.3 Aeschimann, Karl   C10   3 3   5:3
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 28:26
  Aeschimann, Karl / Dechipre, Fabrice       2   1:1
  Dechipre, Fabrice / Münger, Martin       2   0:2
  Dechipre, Fabrice / Gmilkowsky, Ralph       1   1:0
  Dechipre, Fabrice / Koller, Manuel       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:4
  gesamt 30:30

Flums

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Meile, Jörg   C10   2 2   6:0
1.1 Lämmler, Daniel   B11   2 2   4:2
E Ackermann, Christian   D3   2 2   0:6
E Wildhaber, Werner   C9   1 1   1:2
1.2 Gerschwiler, Thomas   C10   3 3   8:1
S Wildhaber, René   C9   3 3   3:6
S Gubser, Dieter   C9   5 5   9:6
            Einzel 31:23
  Gubser, Dieter / Wildhaber, René       2   1:1
  Gubser, Dieter / Meile, Jörg       1   1:0
  Gubser, Dieter / Lämmler, Daniel       1   1:0
  Gerschwiler, Thomas / Lämmler, Daniel       1   0:1
  Meile, Jörg / Wildhaber, René       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:3
  gesamt 34:26

Pinguin Zuerich

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.3 Munch, Philippe   C6   1 1   2:1
2.1 Moser, Herbert   C9   1 1   2:1
1.1 Stuber, Lukas   C10   2 2   6:0
2.2 Gabriel, Markus   C6   2 2   1:5
1.3 Nitschka, Thomas   C10   5 5   12:3
1.2 Meyhack, Oliver   C10   5 5   12:3
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:6
            Einzel 35:19
  Meyhack, Oliver / Nitschka, Thomas       2   2:0
  Nitschka, Thomas / Stuber, Lukas       1   1:0
  Munch, Philippe / Nitschka, Thomas       1   1:0
  Meyhack, Oliver / Stuber, Lukas       1   1:0
  Gabriel, Markus / Meyhack, Oliver       1   0:1
            Doppel 5:1
  gesamt 40:20

Affoltern A/A

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Hess, Matthias   B12   3 3   8:0
1.3 Frick, Thomas   C7   1 1   0:3
E Schlacher, Michael   D5   2 2   2:4
E Tondorf, Jürgen   D4   1 1   0:3
2.3 Raschle, Daniel   D5   1 1   1:2
S Möhrle, Jonas   C6   2 2   2:3
1.1 Brigmann, Oliver   A16   5 5   14:0
S Lorch, Jonas   C6   3 3   1:8
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 31:23
  Brigmann, Oliver / Hess, Matthias       1   1:0
  Brigmann, Oliver / Schlacher, Michael       1   1:0
  Brigmann, Oliver / Möhrle, Jonas       1   1:0
  Brigmann, Oliver / Raschle, Daniel       1   1:0
  Frick, Thomas / Schlacher, Michael       1   0:1
  Hess, Matthias / Möhrle, Jonas       1   0:1
            Doppel 4:2
  gesamt 35:25

Zürich-Affoltern II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
E Hanzawa, Michiru   D5   2 2   3:3
V Puls, Philip   B15   0      
V Stefanovic, Goran   B12   6 6   17:1
V Hillmann, Matthias   B14   1 1   3:0
E Utiger, Thomas   C6   2 2   2:4
V Albicker, Daniel   B13   3 3   7:2
S Raschtzik, Oliver Paul   C7   3 3   5:4
3.3 Stroh-Desler, Jens   C7   1 1   2:1
            Einzel 39:15
  Albicker, Daniel / Stefanovic, Goran       2   2:0
  Albicker, Daniel / Stroh-Desler, Jens       1   1:0
  Hillmann, Matthias / Stefanovic, Goran       1   1:0
  Raschtzik, Oliver Paul / Stefanovic, Goran       1   1:0
  Hanzawa, Michiru / Raschtzik, Oliver Paul       1   0:1
            Doppel 5:1
  gesamt 44:16

Wolfhausen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Infanger, Valentin   C8   6 6   6:12
1.3 Kohlbacher, Peter   C6   6 6   3:15
1.1 Murati, Mehmed   C10   6 6   8:10
            Einzel 17:37
  Infanger, Valentin / Murati, Mehmed       4   2:2
  Kohlbacher, Peter / Murati, Mehmed       1   0:1
  Infanger, Valentin / Kohlbacher, Peter       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:4
  gesamt 19:41

Höngg

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Sander, Peter   C6   6 6   5:13
1.3 Radisic, Vasilije   D5   4 4   0:12
S Sander, Birgit   D4   2 2   1:5
2.1 Radisic, Zdravko   D5   2 2   2:4
1.1 Seth, Vikash Kumar   C7   4 4   0:12
            Einzel 8:46
  Sander, Peter / Seth, Vikash Kumar       4   0:4
  Radisic, Zdravko / Sander, Peter       2   0:2
            Doppel 0:6
  gesamt 8:52