Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Bilanzübersicht (VR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Dübendorf-Volketswil IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Duttweiler, Peter   D3   3 3   6:3
4.1 Gunzenhauser, Marco   C8   4 2   6:0
S Keller, Tim   D5   4 4   6:6
E Kinz, Helmut   D4   1 1   2:1
S Kehmann, Birger   D5   4 4   3:9
4.3 Grädel, Tamina   D5   4 4   11:1
4.2 Joshi, Chinmay   D5   3 3   5:4
            Einzel 39:24
  Grädel, Tamina / Gunzenhauser, Marco       2   1:1
  Joshi, Chinmay / Keller, Tim       1   0:1
  Duttweiler, Peter / Gunzenhauser, Marco       1   0:1
  Grädel, Tamina / Keller, Tim       1   0:1
  Grädel, Tamina / Kehmann, Birger       1   0:1
  Gunzenhauser, Marco / Joshi, Chinmay       1   0:1
            Doppel 1:6
  gesamt 40:30

Bassersdorf II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
E Leuppi, Christian   D3   1 1   2:1
2.1 Umnus, Stefan   D4   7 7   10:10
2.3 Nguyen, Quang Huy   C6   7 7   16:5
2.2 Nagrath, Anirudha   C6   0      
S Truong Dinh, Hung   D4   6 6   5:13
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:1
            Einzel 33:30
  Nguyen, Quang Huy / Umnus, Stefan       4   3:1
  Nguyen, Quang Huy / Truong Dinh, Hung       3   2:1
            Doppel 5:2
  gesamt 38:32

Imperial Winterthur

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
E Spielmann, Andreas   D2   2 2   1:5
S Tobler, Vreni   D3   2 2   1:5
1.2 Rudack, Manfred   C6   7 7   12:9
1.1 Bächtold, Thomas   D5   7 7   14:7
1.3 Persikau, Yury   D4   3 3   4:4
            "kampflos"-Einzel 1:0
            Einzel 33:30
  Bächtold, Thomas / Rudack, Manfred       7   3:4
            Doppel 3:4
  gesamt 36:34

Winterthur III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Stalder, Hugo   D5   6 6   12:6
V Hódi, Beatrix   C9   0      
V Pfaller, Michael Jun.   C7   6 6   13:5
S Weiss, Peter   D4   4 4   3:9
3.3 Sonderegger, Daniel   C6   5 5   9:6
            Einzel 37:26
  Pfaller, Michael Jun. / Stalder, Hugo       5   3:2
  Sonderegger, Daniel / Stalder, Hugo       1   1:0
  Pfaller, Michael Jun. / Sonderegger, Daniel       1   1:0
            Doppel 5:2
  gesamt 42:28

Kloten V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
5.1 Scherrer, Cédric   C7   6 6   14:4
S Bernhard, Adrian   D3   5 5   5:10
5.2 Schäublin, Pascal   D4   6 6   10:8
5.3 Alleyrat, Jean-Claude   D3   4 4   0:12
            Einzel 29:34
  Scherrer, Cédric / Schäublin, Pascal       4   3:1
  Bernhard, Adrian / Scherrer, Cédric       2   1:1
  Bernhard, Adrian / Schäublin, Pascal       1   0:1
            Doppel 4:3
  gesamt 33:37

Neuhausen VI

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
E Busch, Paul   D1   1 1   1:2
6.2 Zhuravlov, Igor   D5   6 6   6:12
S Pelz, Lotta   D3   2 2   5:1
6.3 Bernet, Melanie   D5   6 6   14:4
S Pettikoffer, Christian   D3   4 4   3:9
6.1 Rehorek, Kristyna   C6   2 2   4:2
            Einzel 33:30
  Bernet, Melanie / Zhuravlov, Igor       3   1:2
  Bernet, Melanie / Rehorek, Kristyna       2   2:0
  Pelz, Lotta / Zhuravlov, Igor       1   0:1
  Bernet, Melanie / Pelz, Lotta       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:4
  gesamt 36:34

Embrach II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Csucs, Laszlo Janos   D3   2 2   1:5
2.2 Hewage, Tamara   D4   6 6   11:7
3.3 Schrepfer, Adrian   D3   1 1   0:3
2.1 Schmid, Bruno   D5   7 7   10:11
2.3 Weidmann, Marco   D4   5 5   4:11
            Einzel 26:37
  Schmid, Bruno / Weidmann, Marco       5   4:1
  Hewage, Tamara / Schmid, Bruno       2   0:2
            Doppel 4:3
  gesamt 30:40

Schaffhausen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.1 Keller, Philipp   D5   7 7   16:5
1.3 Schelling, Manuel   D2   7 7   2:19
1.2 Bührer, Daniel   D3   7 7   4:17
            Einzel 22:41
  Bührer, Daniel / Keller, Philipp       5   2:3
  Keller, Philipp / Schelling, Manuel       2   1:1
            Doppel 3:4
  gesamt 25:45