NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
1. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TA)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Olten |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Weber, Markus | C9 | 5 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
S | Herrsche, Roland | D2 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
1.3 | Rüegg, Stefan | B12 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
S | Amsler, Toni | C9 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.2 | Schulze, Hartmut | B14 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
S | Thach Ngoc, Nam | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
simple | 32:13 | ||||||
Rüegg, Stefan / Schulze, Hartmut | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Thach Ngoc, Nam / Weber, Markus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Amsler, Toni / Weber, Markus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Rüegg, Stefan / Weber, Markus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:0 | ||||||
tout | 37:13 | ||||||
Baden-Wettingen |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.2 | Nuss, Alexander | C10 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
S | Müller, Wolfgang | C6 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.1 | Sieber, Stefan | C8 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
S | Tay Wo Chong Hilares, Luis Roberto | C7 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.3 | Pischtschan, Martin | C10 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
simple | 35:10 | ||||||
Pischtschan, Martin / Sieber, Stefan | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Nuss, Alexander / Pischtschan, Martin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Müller, Wolfgang / Sieber, Stefan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:2 | ||||||
tout | 38:12 | ||||||
Döttingen |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Portmann, Werner | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Müller, Patrick | C9 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
1.1 | Celcer, Tine | B14 | 0 | ||||
S | Häfeli, Daniel | D5 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
1.2 | Calabretto, Mimmo | C10 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
simple | 27:18 | ||||||
Calabretto, Mimmo / Müller, Patrick | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Häfeli, Daniel / Müller, Patrick | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:1 | ||||||
tout | 31:19 | ||||||
Bremgarten |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Rohner, Jonas | D4 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
1.3 | d'Aniello, Alfonso | C6 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
S | Hilsenbeck, Simon | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.1 | Fürling, Toni | C6 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
1.2 | Finke, Marcel | D5 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Nacken, Michael | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Von Hirschheydt, Hannes | D3 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
simple | 16:29 | ||||||
Fürling, Toni / Rohner, Jonas | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Rohner, Jonas / d'Aniello, Alfonso | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Finke, Marcel / Rohner, Jonas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Rohner, Jonas / Von Hirschheydt, Hannes | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:3 | ||||||
tout | 18:32 | ||||||
Gelterkinden |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.3 | Pantaleo, Pietro | D4 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
1.2 | Senn, Simon | D4 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Häberli, Simon | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Hasler, Roman | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Hasler, Daniel | D5 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
S | Kopilovic, Sascha | D4 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
S | Barriel, César | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
simple | 15:30 | ||||||
Hasler, Daniel / Pantaleo, Pietro | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kopilovic, Sascha / Senn, Simon | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Barriel, César / Kopilovic, Sascha | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hasler, Daniel / Senn, Simon | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hasler, Daniel / Hasler, Roman | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:4 | ||||||
tout | 16:34 | ||||||
Zofingen |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.2 | Balbi, Gianpiero | D4 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
S | Kückens, Marvin | D3 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Schenk, Thomas | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Zimmerli, Rolf | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.3 | Rölli, Daniel | D4 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
1.1 | Schweinberger, Enno | D5 | 0 | ||||
S | Scheidegger, Fredy | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
simple | 10:35 | ||||||
Kückens, Marvin / Rölli, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Balbi, Gianpiero / Rölli, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Balbi, Gianpiero / Kückens, Marvin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Rölli, Daniel / Schenk, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Rölli, Daniel / Scheidegger, Fredy | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:5 | ||||||
tout | 10:40 |