MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Heimberg II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Bucher, Beat | D3 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
S | Gerber, Roland | D2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
S | Ou, Boun Huang | D3 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
2.2 | Stumme, Oliver | C7 | 0 | ||||
V | Praplan, Didier | C8 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
2.3 | Streitmatter, Roger | D4 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 35:19 | ||||||
Ou, Boun Huang / Streitmatter, Roger | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Bucher, Beat / Ou, Boun Huang | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bucher, Beat / Streitmatter, Roger | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bucher, Beat / Gerber, Roland | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gerber, Roland / Streitmatter, Roger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 39:21 | ||||||
Ostermundigen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Lüchinger, Pascal | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Brühwiler, Peter | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Huber, Daniel | D5 | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | ||
S | Schüpbach, Stefan | D5 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
V | Schläfli, Peter | B11 | 0 | ||||
V | Möller, Benjamin | C9 | 0 | ||||
S | Wyss, Roland | D4 | 4 | 4 | 6:5 | ||
S | Stoffel, Peter | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Künzler, Philipp | C6 | 0 | ||||
S | Debnath, Dibyendu | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Kayaoglu, Garbis | D3 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Baumann, Urs | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Esseiva, Jean | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Aeschimann, Simon | D5 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Hansen, Daniel | D2 | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 34:20 | ||||||
Hansen, Daniel / Schüpbach, Stefan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hansen, Daniel / Huber, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Baumann, Urs / Wyss, Roland | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Aeschimann, Simon / Debnath, Dibyendu | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Huber, Daniel / Schüpbach, Stefan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Brühwiler, Peter / Lüchinger, Pascal | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 37:23 | ||||||
Münsingen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Eftimie, Ion | D1 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
S | Reinhardt, Richard | D3 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
S | Ramseyer, Thomas | D2 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
1.1 | Kurras, Jürgen | B12 | 0 | ||||
S | Fregonese, Mario | D2 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
1.3 | Ris, Caroline | D5 | 0 | ||||
S | Wyss, Ernst | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
1.2 | Tanner, Ernst | C9 | 0 | ||||
S | Jordi, Willy | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
Einzel | 34:20 | ||||||
Eftimie, Ion / Reinhardt, Richard | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Fregonese, Mario / Reinhardt, Richard | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Eftimie, Ion / Fregonese, Mario | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Ramseyer, Thomas / Reinhardt, Richard | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
Total | 39:21 | ||||||
Bern II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Indermühle, Friedrich | D4 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
S | Schenk, Jakob | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Lonak, Marcin | D2 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Laub, Andre | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Rhee, Markus Taegu | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
V | Schneider, Erik | C6 | 0 | ||||
S | Stampfli, Kurt | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
V | Van Beek, Gerhard | C7 | 0 | ||||
S | Weber, Werner | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Gautschy, Beat | D4 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
Einzel | 28:26 | ||||||
Gautschy, Beat / Laub, Andre | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Gautschy, Beat / Rhee, Markus Taegu | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lonak, Marcin / Rhee, Markus Taegu | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Indermühle, Friedrich / Weber, Werner | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gautschy, Beat / Lonak, Marcin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 31:29 | ||||||
Stettlen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Wellauer, Max | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
1.2 | Schwarz, Hansueli | D2 | 5 | 5 | 7:7 | ||
S | Steiner, Daniel | D1 | 4 | 4 | 3:8 | ||
1.1 | Schindler, Werner | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Flückiger, Philipp | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
1.3 | Schwarz, Beat | D3 | 5 | 5 | 8:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 26:28 | ||||||
Schwarz, Beat / Schwarz, Hansueli | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Schwarz, Beat / Steiner, Daniel | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Flückiger, Philipp / Schwarz, Hansueli | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 30:30 | ||||||
bls Spiez |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Matter, Peter | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Gerber, Ernst | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:12 | ||
S | Keller, Reto | D1 | 5 | 5 | 0:15 | ||
S | Zoss, Kurt | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
1.1 | Leparoux, Marc | C7 | 0 | ||||
1.3 | Groeneweg, Maarten | D4 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
1.2 | Turtschi, Jürg Stephan | D5 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
S | Küttel, Arthur | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Ziörjen, André | D3 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
Einzel | 20:34 | ||||||
Gerber, Ernst / Groeneweg, Maarten | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Turtschi, Jürg Stephan / Zoss, Kurt | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gerber, Ernst / Keller, Reto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gerber, Ernst / Matter, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Groeneweg, Maarten / Keller, Reto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Turtschi, Jürg Stephan / Ziörjen, André | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 22:38 | ||||||
Niederscherli |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.1 | Winkler, Manfred | D2 | 6 | 6 | 2:15 | ||
S | Baumann, Kaspar | D1 | 6 | 6 | 3:14 | ||
1.3 | Schneider, Benjamin | D2 | 0 | ||||
1.2 | Funkhouser, Arthur | D2 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 12:42 | ||||||
Funkhouser, Arthur / Winkler, Manfred | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Baumann, Kaspar / Winkler, Manfred | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 0:6 | ||||||
Total | 12:48 |