MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Köniz II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Lanz, Valentin | D2 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
2.1 | Kocher, Therese | D5 | 7 | 7 | 20:1 | ||
2.2 | Schaad, Hansueli | D4 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
2.3 | Müller, Andrea | D4 | 7 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
Einzel | 49:14 | ||||||
Kocher, Therese / Müller, Andrea | 7 | 5:2 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 54:16 | ||||||
Grauholz II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.2 | Sutter, Kurt | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
E | Jöhr, Martin | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
V | Kobel, Markus | C6 | 0 | ||||
S | Gerber, Stefan | D3 | 6 | 6 | 10:6 | ||
2.3 | Beutter, Roger | D4 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
2.2 | von Gunten, Manuel | D4 | 7 | 7 | 16:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 40:23 | ||||||
Beutter, Roger / von Gunten, Manuel | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Gerber, Stefan / von Gunten, Manuel | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Beutter, Roger / Gerber, Stefan | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 45:25 | ||||||
Bern IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
4.2 | Gautschy, Beat | D4 | 7 | 7 | 15:6 | ||
8.2 | Gerber, Mathias | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Lonak, Marcin | D2 | 4 | 4 | 3:8 | ||
4.1 | Husi, Richard | D4 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
V | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | D3 | 7 | 7 | 17:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 2:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 41:22 | ||||||
Gautschy, Beat / Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | 6 | 5:1 | |||||
Gautschy, Beat / Husi, Richard | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
Total | 47:23 | ||||||
Münsingen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.2 | Reinhardt, Richard | D3 | 7 | 7 | 14:7 | ||
S | Eftimie, Ion | D1 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
3.3 | Fregonese, Mario | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
3.1 | Zeunert, Thomas | D4 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
Einzel | 32:31 | ||||||
Eftimie, Ion / Reinhardt, Richard | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Eftimie, Ion / Zeunert, Thomas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Reinhardt, Richard / Zeunert, Thomas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 34:36 | ||||||
Kirchberg III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.2 | Oswald, Freddy | D3 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
S | Burri, Oliver | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
3.3 | Ng, Jonas | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
V | Tsan, Gillian | D2 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
3.1 | Dummermuth, Marc | D4 | 5 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
S | Kämpfer, Theo Andreas | D1 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
Einzel | 25:38 | ||||||
Dummermuth, Marc / Oswald, Freddy | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Burri, Oliver / Oswald, Freddy | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Burri, Oliver / Dummermuth, Marc | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Burri, Oliver / Kämpfer, Theo Andreas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Dummermuth, Marc / Tsan, Gillian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Oswald, Freddy / Tsan, Gillian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 28:42 | ||||||
Langnau II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Gronewold, Jakob | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
2.1 | Freudiger, Elias | D2 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
4.3 | Eichenberger, Patrik | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
E | Brechbühl, Tim | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Wang, Minghan | D1 | 7 | 7 | 0:21 | ||
V | Sommer, Johann | D3 | 0 | ||||
4.2 | Schmidgall, Theo | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
4.1 | Kiener, Jeannine | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
2.2 | Luder, Iris | D2 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 21:42 | ||||||
Freudiger, Elias / Gronewold, Jakob | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Freudiger, Elias / Wang, Minghan | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Gronewold, Jakob / Wang, Minghan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Freudiger, Elias / Schmidgall, Theo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Eichenberger, Patrik / Freudiger, Elias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 23:47 | ||||||
Stettlen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.3 | Schwarz, Beat | D3 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
1.1 | Flückiger, Philipp | D2 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
S | Wellauer, Max | D1 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
S | Okpoku, John | D2 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | ||
1.2 | Balmer, Sandra | D2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
Einzel | 22:41 | ||||||
Flückiger, Philipp / Okpoku, John | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Okpoku, John / Schwarz, Beat | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Balmer, Sandra / Flückiger, Philipp | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Flückiger, Philipp / Schwarz, Beat | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Flückiger, Philipp / Wellauer, Max | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Balmer, Sandra / Okpoku, John | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 24:46 | ||||||
Burgdorf VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Gäumann Tokar, Gabriela | D4 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
V | Ebneter, Simon | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Jutzi, Markus | D2 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
V | Bergmann, Marco | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Strahm, Inea | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Keller, Michael | D2 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
S | Strahm-Crecco, Erika | D2 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
S | Trachsel, Adam | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
Einzel | 22:41 | ||||||
Jutzi, Markus / Keller, Michael | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Strahm, Inea / Strahm-Crecco, Erika | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Strahm-Crecco, Erika / Trachsel, Adam | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 25:45 |