MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TA)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Langenthal II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.2 | Luder, Fritz | D3 | 7 | 7 | 14:7 | ||
3.1 | Kavak, Ali | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.1 | Grädel, Urs | C6 | 6 | 6 | 17:1 | ||
2.3 | Kormann, Christian | D3 | 7 | 7 | 14:7 | ||
simple | 45:18 | ||||||
Grädel, Urs / Kormann, Christian | 6 | 6:0 | |||||
Kormann, Christian / Luder, Fritz | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 7:0 | ||||||
tout | 52:18 | ||||||
Aarberg VI |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
6.3 | Holzer, Selina | D2 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
6.2 | Sedaghat-Amoli, Sina | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
6.1 | Weibel, Claudio | D3 | 7 | 7 | 18:3 | ||
S | Bieri, Reto | D1 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
simple | 42:21 | ||||||
Holzer, Selina / Weibel, Claudio | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Bieri, Reto / Weibel, Claudio | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bieri, Reto / Holzer, Selina | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 46:24 | ||||||
Herzogenbuchsee IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Schenk, Janis | D1 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
4.1 | Brechbühler, André | D3 | 7 | 7 | 18:3 | ||
4.2 | Michel, Remo | D3 | 7 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
4.3 | Schärer, Ueli | D3 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
simple | 42:21 | ||||||
Brechbühler, André / Michel, Remo | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Michel, Remo / Schenk, Janis | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Brechbühler, André / Schenk, Janis | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Michel, Remo / Schärer, Ueli | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 45:25 | ||||||
Lyss V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
7.1 | Wälti, René | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
5.1 | Ryser, Rico | D3 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
5.3 | Pfister, Daniel | D2 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
5.2 | Schmitt, Benjamin | D3 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
S | Pham Ngoc, Son | D1 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
simple | 30:33 | ||||||
Pfister, Daniel / Ryser, Rico | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Ryser, Rico / Schmitt, Benjamin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Pham Ngoc, Son / Ryser, Rico | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Pfister, Daniel / Schmitt, Benjamin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Pham Ngoc, Son / Schmitt, Benjamin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 33:37 | ||||||
Regio Moossee II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.1 | Engler-Böhm, Beatrice | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Iseli, Martin | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
2.3 | Rysz, Wieslaw | D2 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
2.1 | Stöckli, André | D4 | 7 | 7 | 14:7 | ||
3.2 | Krammer, Roman | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.2 | Turai, Andràs | D2 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
simple | 31:32 | ||||||
Rysz, Wieslaw / Turai, Andràs | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Stöckli, André / Turai, Andràs | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Iseli, Martin / Krammer, Roman | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Iseli, Martin / Stöckli, André | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
tout | 36:34 | ||||||
Port VI |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
6.1 | Steinmann, Peter | D2 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
V | Habegger, Janine | D2 | 7 | 7 | 19:2 | ||
6.3 | Bratschi, Oliver | D2 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
S | Gerber, Alexander | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
6.2 | Gougain, Susanne | D2 | 4 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
simple | 36:27 | ||||||
Gougain, Susanne / Habegger, Janine | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bratschi, Oliver / Habegger, Janine | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Habegger, Janine / Steinmann, Peter | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Gerber, Alexander / Habegger, Janine | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 40:30 | ||||||
Münchenbuchsee III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.1 | Luginbühl, Markus | D3 | 0 | ||||
V | Price, Anthony | D2 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
S | Fluri, Jonathan | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:12 | ||
S | Maeder, Thomas | D2 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
3.2 | Sigrist, Roger | D2 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
S | Zeh, Kevin | D2 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
simple | 20:43 | ||||||
Fluri, Jonathan / Sigrist, Roger | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Maeder, Thomas / Price, Anthony | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fluri, Jonathan / Zeh, Kevin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Fluri, Jonathan / Price, Anthony | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Price, Anthony / Zeh, Kevin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Sigrist, Roger / Zeh, Kevin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Price, Anthony / Sigrist, Roger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
tout | 22:48 | ||||||
Wynigen II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Neuenschwander, Urs | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Aebi, Remo | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
S | Strahm, Livio | D1 | 7 | 7 | 1:20 | ||
S | Herrmann, Cornel | D1 | 6 | 6 | 0:18 | ||
2.2 | Schenk, André | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.1 | Aebi, Hanspeter | D4 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
2.3 | Huber, Roland | D3 | 0 | ||||
simple | 6:57 | ||||||
Herrmann, Cornel / Strahm, Livio | 5 | 0:5 | |||||
Aebi, Hanspeter / Strahm, Livio | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Herrmann, Cornel / Neuenschwander, Urs | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:7 | ||||||
tout | 6:64 |