Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
Jugend 3. Stärkeklasse Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Köniz II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.1 Phan, David   D1   4 4   11:1
2.3 Messerli, Michael   D1   3 2   6:0
2.2 Phan, Kevin   D1   3 3   9:0
S Schletti, Denis   D1   3 3   7:2
            Einzel 33:3
  Messerli, Michael / Phan, David       3   3:0
  Phan, Kevin / Schletti, Denis       1   1:0
            Doppel 4:0
  gesamt 37:3

Worb II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Werthmüller, Simon   D1   2 1   2:1
S Somasundram, Pranav   D1   2 2   0:6
2.2 Baumann, Sylvain   D1   4 4   11:1
2.3 Brütsch, Kuno   D1   2 2   3:3
2.1 Arasarathenam, Arun   D1   2 2   3:3
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 19:17
  Baumann, Sylvain / Werthmüller, Simon       2   2:0
  Arasarathenam, Arun / Baumann, Sylvain       2   1:1
            Doppel 3:1
  gesamt 22:18

Lyss II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.3 Wälchli, Dominic   D1   4 3   5:4
2.2 Dutriat, Loïc   D1   3 3   2:7
2.1 Quist, Leo Sebastian   D1   4 3   7:2
S Zurfluh, Gian   D1   3 3   2:7
            Einzel 16:20
  Quist, Leo Sebastian / Wälchli, Dominic       2   0:2
  Dutriat, Loïc / Wälchli, Dominic       1   1:0
  Wälchli, Dominic / Zurfluh, Gian       1   1:0
            Doppel 2:2
  gesamt 18:22

Bern III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
3.1 Zaugg, Wim   D1   4 4   7:4
3.2 Buchser, Céline   D1   1 1   0:3
S Künzli, Max   D1   4 4   4:7
3.3 Sury, Nora   D1   3 3   2:6
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 16:20
  Künzli, Max / Zaugg, Wim       2   1:1
  Künzli, Max / Sury, Nora       1   0:1
  Buchser, Céline / Zaugg, Wim       1   0:1
            Doppel 1:3
  gesamt 17:23

Grossaffoltern

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Grossniklaus, Lars   D1   4 4   2:10
1.3 Sierck, Fabian   D1   4 4   2:10
1.1 Grossniklaus, Jarno   D1   4 4   2:10
            Einzel 6:30
  Grossniklaus, Lars / Sierck, Fabian       3   0:3
  Grossniklaus, Jarno / Sierck, Fabian       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:4
  gesamt 6:34