AGTT Championnat Genevois 2022/23
3ème ligue jeunesse - Groupe unique
vue d'ensemble du bilan
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Veyrier III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Nerandzic, Luka | D2 | 4 | 4 | 7:4 | ||
S | Porcarelli, Enzo | D2 | 6 | 6 | 12:4 | ||
S | Chabert, Lucien | D3 | 7 | 7 | 16:3 | ||
S | Lucaz, Jonathan | D2 | 4 | 3 | 6:2 | ||
V | Raki, Rayan | D3 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
w.o. double | 6:3 | ||||||
simple | 55:17 | ||||||
Porcarelli, Enzo / Raki, Rayan | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Chabert, Lucien / Porcarelli, Enzo | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Lucaz, Jonathan / Nerandzic, Luka | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Chabert, Lucien / Nerandzic, Luka | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Chabert, Lucien / Raki, Rayan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Chabert, Lucien / Lucaz, Jonathan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 8:0 | ||||||
tout | 63:17 | ||||||
Châtelaine III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Vasquez-Valencia, Iker Rodrigo | D3 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
S | Tumurbaatar, Unobold | D2 | 7 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
S | Schmitt, Joshua | D1 | 7 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
S | Talde, Nathan | D1 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
simple | 43:20 | ||||||
Schmitt, Joshua / Tumurbaatar, Unobold | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Tumurbaatar, Unobold / Vasquez-Valencia, Iker Rodrigo | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Talde, Nathan / Tumurbaatar, Unobold | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 47:23 | ||||||
UGS-Chênois III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Rodas-Bedia, Lucas | D2 | 6 | 6 | 14:3 | ||
S | Hebler, Arto | D1 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
E | De Kalbermatten, Nicolas | D2 | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | ||
E | Pordes, Yann | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Oberhansli, Thitia | D1 | 5 | 5 | 3:11 | ||
S | Bernard, Marc | D2 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 45:27 | ||||||
Hebler, Arto / Rodas-Bedia, Lucas | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Bernard, Marc / Oberhansli, Thitia | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
De Kalbermatten, Nicolas / Pordes, Yann | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hebler, Arto / Oberhansli, Thitia | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bernard, Marc / Rodas-Bedia, Lucas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bernard, Marc / Hebler, Arto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
De Kalbermatten, Nicolas / Oberhansli, Thitia | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:2 | ||||||
tout | 51:29 | ||||||
ZZ-Lancy III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Marchi, Livia | D1 | 7 | 7 | 12:8 | ||
E | Delvecchio, Ella | D3 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
S | Giezendanner, Maéva | D2 | 7 | 7 | 12:8 | ||
S | Sangchot, Thawanrat | D1 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
w.o. double | 2:5 | ||||||
simple | 37:34 | ||||||
Giezendanner, Maéva / Marchi, Livia | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Delvecchio, Ella / Sangchot, Thawanrat | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Delvecchio, Ella / Marchi, Livia | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Marchi, Livia / Sangchot, Thawanrat | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:5 | ||||||
tout | 40:39 | ||||||
ZZ-Lancy IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Dedhia, Siddh | D1 | 5 | 5 | 2:12 | ||
S | Lal, Bhavya | D2 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
S | Raimbaud, Timéo | D1 | 6 | 5 | 4:10 | ||
V | Varma, Madhav | D3 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
S | Fathi, Sami | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | ||
w.o. double | 3:6 | ||||||
simple | 32:40 | ||||||
Lal, Bhavya / Raimbaud, Timéo | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Dedhia, Siddh / Fathi, Sami | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lal, Bhavya / Varma, Madhav | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Dedhia, Siddh / Lal, Bhavya | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Fathi, Sami / Lal, Bhavya | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Dedhia, Siddh / Raimbaud, Timéo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:6 | ||||||
tout | 34:46 | ||||||
Carouge II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Ducrozet, Lucas | D1 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
S | Sthioul, Jonathan | D1 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
S | Santomauro, Nathan | D1 | 4 | 4 | 7:4 | ||
S | Garazi, Antoine | D3 | 6 | 6 | 17:0 | ||
w.o. double | 2:5 | ||||||
simple | 37:25 | ||||||
Garazi, Antoine / Santomauro, Nathan | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Garazi, Antoine / Sthioul, Jonathan | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Ducrozet, Lucas / Garazi, Antoine | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Ducrozet, Lucas / Sthioul, Jonathan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 40:29 | ||||||
Silver Star III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Clerc, Edgard | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
S | Dubois, Baptiste | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:5 | ||
S | Mounzer, Sajed | D1 | 5 | 5 | 3:10 | ||
S | Grieder, Alexis | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:4 | ||
S | Aquino, Pedro | D1 | 5 | 5 | 8:6 | ||
E | Madi, Adam | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | ||
E | Gindrat, Mathieu | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
V | Scalise, Anthony | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
E | D'Alfonso, Victor | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
E | Favrod-Coune, Milo | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | ||
w.o. double | 9:3 | ||||||
simple | 29:52 | ||||||
Aquino, Pedro / Grieder, Alexis | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Aquino, Pedro / Scalise, Anthony | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Dubois, Baptiste / Mounzer, Sajed | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Aquino, Pedro / Dubois, Baptiste | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Aquino, Pedro / Favrod-Coune, Milo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Madi, Adam / Mounzer, Sajed | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Clerc, Edgard / Gindrat, Mathieu | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gindrat, Mathieu / Mounzer, Sajed | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
D'Alfonso, Victor / Favrod-Coune, Milo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:7 | ||||||
tout | 31:59 | ||||||
Bernex II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Cocchetti, Aloïs | D1 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
S | Hasler, Hanaé | D1 | 9 | 9 | 14:13 | ||
S | Sejmenovic, Ibrahim | D2 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
S | Tournier, Félicien | D1 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
w.o. double | 0:9 | ||||||
simple | 34:47 | ||||||
Cocchetti, Aloïs / Hasler, Hanaé | 5 | 5:0 | |||||
Sejmenovic, Ibrahim / Tournier, Félicien | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Hasler, Hanaé / Sejmenovic, Ibrahim | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Cocchetti, Aloïs / Tournier, Félicien | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:2 | ||||||
tout | 41:49 | ||||||
UGS-Chênois IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Hufschmid, Tristan | D1 | 5 | 5 | 2:12 | ||
S | Plotton, Dorian | D1 | 5 | 5 | 1:12 | ||
S | Arieh, Zach | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:5 | ||
S | Meier, Basile | D1 | 6 | 6 | 8:9 | ||
S | Schnepf, Timothy | D1 | 7 | 7 | 1:20 | ||
w.o. double | 6:0 | ||||||
simple | 23:58 | ||||||
Meier, Basile / Schnepf, Timothy | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hufschmid, Tristan / Plotton, Dorian | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Arieh, Zach / Meier, Basile | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Meier, Basile / Plotton, Dorian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Arieh, Zach / Plotton, Dorian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Arieh, Zach / Hufschmid, Tristan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:7 | ||||||
tout | 25:65 | ||||||
Puplinge II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Berdoz, Nina | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Casale, Samuele | D3 | 3 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
S | Berdoz, Diane | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
S | Bindelli, Louis | D2 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
S | Titone, Franck | D1 | 5 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
E | Casale, Matteo | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
simple | 15:30 | ||||||
Berdoz, Nina / Titone, Franck | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bindelli, Louis / Casale, Samuele | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Casale, Samuele / Titone, Franck | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Casale, Matteo / Casale, Samuele | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:3 | ||||||
tout | 17:33 |