AGTT Championnat Genevois 2022/23
3ème ligue O40 2ème Groupe
Bilanzübersicht (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
UGS-Chênois III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.2 | Poiron, Philippe | D3 | 4 | 4 | 8:3 | ||
S | Frey, François | D2 | 5 | 5 | 6:8 | ||
3.1 | Audeoud, Matthias | D4 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
S | Reymond, Alain Nicolas | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | ||
3.3 | Gottmeier, Yan | D2 | 5 | 5 | 11:3 | ||
S | Layani, Philippe | D2 | 3 | 3 | 3:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 45:27 | ||||||
Audeoud, Matthias / Gottmeier, Yan | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Gottmeier, Yan / Poiron, Philippe | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Audeoud, Matthias / Layani, Philippe | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Layani, Philippe / Reymond, Alain Nicolas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Audeoud, Matthias / Poiron, Philippe | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gottmeier, Yan / Layani, Philippe | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:3 | ||||||
Total | 50:30 | ||||||
Grand-Saconnex II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Ita, Effie | D1 | 5 | 5 | 0:14 | ||
2.1 | Sandu, Cosmin | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:5 | ||
S | Brunelle, Frederic | D2 | 4 | 4 | 9:2 | ||
2.2 | Tigaroi, Florin-Vasile | D2 | 6 | 6 | 12:5 | ||
2.3 | Schaer, Alexandre | D3 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
S | Premec, Krunoslav | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 37:35 | ||||||
Brunelle, Frederic / Tigaroi, Florin-Vasile | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Schaer, Alexandre / Tigaroi, Florin-Vasile | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Sandu, Cosmin / Tigaroi, Florin-Vasile | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Ita, Effie / Sandu, Cosmin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Ita, Effie / Schaer, Alexandre | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:5 | ||||||
Total | 40:40 | ||||||
Vernier |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Dürrenmatt, Raphaël | D3 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
1.3 | Gerdil, Guillaume | D4 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
1.1 | Adelantado, Alejandro | D2 | 5 | 5 | 1:14 | ||
S | Florent, Jean-Pierre | D2 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 32:40 | ||||||
Dürrenmatt, Raphaël / Gerdil, Guillaume | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Adelantado, Alejandro / Gerdil, Guillaume | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Adelantado, Alejandro / Dürrenmatt, Raphaël | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Doppel | 7:1 | ||||||
Total | 39:41 | ||||||
Versoix III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.1 | Bardet, Vincent | D2 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
S | Bouyer, Christophe | D1 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
S | Marques Pascoal, Pedro Miguel | D2 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
S | Bovin, Jakob | D2 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
3.2 | Nwokeabia, Hilary | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
3.3 | Morel, Thierry | D2 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 33:39 | ||||||
Bardet, Vincent / Marques Pascoal, Pedro Miguel | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bouyer, Christophe / Bovin, Jakob | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bouyer, Christophe / Morel, Thierry | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bardet, Vincent / Bouyer, Christophe | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bouyer, Christophe / Marques Pascoal, Pedro Miguel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bovin, Jakob / Nwokeabia, Hilary | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:6 | ||||||
Total | 35:45 | ||||||
Châtelaine III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.3 | Saucy, Michel | D4 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
S | Delaval, Franck | D2 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
S | Berset, Alexis | D1 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
S | Bobin, Daniel | D2 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
V | Generowicz, Jacek | D2 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
V | Blanc, Jérémy | C6 | 0 | ||||
3.1 | Dupuis, Stéphane | C7 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 33:39 | ||||||
Delaval, Franck / Generowicz, Jacek | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Berset, Alexis / Saucy, Michel | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Generowicz, Jacek / Saucy, Michel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Berset, Alexis / Generowicz, Jacek | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bobin, Daniel / Saucy, Michel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:5 | ||||||
Total | 36:44 |