MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Doppel-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matter, Peter / Roth, Sandra | bls Spiez III | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Marmet, Claudio / Waldspurger, Kevin | Wichtrach II | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Aufdereggen, Samuel / Kurmann, Noa | Bern X | 2:0 | +2 |
Kurmann, Noa / Stalder, Josua | Bern X | 2:0 | +2 | |
5 | Rosado Vieira Castro, Tiago Jorge / Schmid, Heinz | Ittigen II | 3:2 | +1 |
6 | Brühwiler, Peter / Lüchinger, Pascal | Ostermundigen VI | 2:1 | +1 |
7 | Gerber, Hansueli / Marmet, Claudio | Wichtrach II | 1:0 | +1 |
Blaser, Stefan / Rosado Vieira Castro, Tiago Jorge | Ittigen II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Ritschard, Simon / Waldspurger, Kevin | Wichtrach II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Aufdereggen, Samuel / Milcu, Sasha | Bern X | 1:0 | +1 | |
Hoegel, Roger / Zhang Koller, Ling | Interlaken II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Hoegel, Roger / Ossola, Urs | Interlaken II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Gosteli, Nando / Pfister, Marcel | Interlaken II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Brühwiler, Peter / Debnath, Dibyendu | Ostermundigen VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lendzian, Gerhard / Rosado Vieira Castro, Tiago Jorge | Ittigen II | 1:0 | +1 | |
16 | Debnath, Dibyendu / Lüchinger, Pascal | Ostermundigen VI | 1:1 | 0 |
Aufdereggen, Samuel / Stalder, Josua | Bern X | 1:1 | 0 | |
Marozsan, Zoltan / Rosenthal, Gabor | Thun V | 1:1 | 0 | |
19 | Schmid, Nando Domenico / Stübi, Noah | Belp IV | 0:1 | -1 |
Esseiva, Dominic / Stübi, Noah | Belp IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lehmann, Thomas / Rosenthal, Gabor | Thun V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bertolino, Angelo / Marozsan, Zoltan | Thun V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Beyeler, Remo / Lüchinger, Pascal | Ostermundigen VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias / Bertolino, Angelo | Thun V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schneider, Levyn Yanis / Streit, Flynn Matti | Belp IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schmid, Nando Domenico / Schneider, Levyn Yanis | Belp IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gerber, Hansueli / Waldspurger, Kevin | Wichtrach II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Juchler, Richard / Ritschard, Simon | Wichtrach II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schneider, Levyn Yanis / Stübi, Noah | Belp IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gosteli, Nando / Zhang Koller, Ling | Interlaken II | 0:1 | -1 | |
31 | Gerber, Ernst / Keller, Reto | bls Spiez III | 0:2 | -2 |
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias / Marozsan, Zoltan | Thun V | 0:2 | -2 | |
Esseiva, Dominic / Schneider, Levyn Yanis | Belp IV | 0:2 | -2 | |
34 | Ossola, Urs / Pfister, Marcel | Interlaken II | 0:3 | -3 |