OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorenza, Salvatore | Niederhasli II | 17:1 | +16 | |
2 | Wilhelm, Hanspeter | Niederhasli II | 14:4 | +10 | |
3 | Varadi, Luboslav | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 10:2 | +8 | |
4 | Sonderegger, Daniel | Winterthur II | 11:4 | +7 | |
5 | Ung, No | Dietikon-Weiningen | 9:3 | +6 | |
6 | Lor, Lac | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 7:2 | +5 | |
7 | Bindschädler, Pascal | Winterthur II | 11:7 | +4 | |
8 | Urech, Sämi | Niederhasli II | 5:1 | +4 | |
Schmid, Roberto | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 5:1 | +4 | ||
10 | Raschle, Daniel | Affoltern A/A II | 9:6 | +3 | |
Weber, Andreas | Dietikon-Weiningen | 9:6 | +3 | ||
Sadiku, Ilir | Uster II | 9:6 | +3 | ||
13 | Kunz, Roger | Uster II | 7:5 | +2 | |
Trawi, Naim | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 7:5 | +2 | ||
15 | Etzel, Dietmar | Uster II | 4:2 | +2 | |
Monn, Marcel | Niederhasli II | 4:2 | +2 | ||
17 | Matt, Peter | Dietikon-Weiningen | 8:7 | +1 | |
18 | Wohlwend, Willi | Affoltern A/A II | 2:1 | +1 | |
19 | Hintermann, Daniel | Urdorf | 9:9 | 0 | |
20 | Lorch, Jonas | Affoltern A/A II | 6:6 | 0 | |
21 | Rezic, Danijel | Affoltern A/A II | 1:2 | -1 | |
Grütter, Roger | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Thut, André | Niederhasli II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
24 | Lauterburg, Martin | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 2:4 | -2 | |
25 | Schmid, Christian | Dietikon-Weiningen | 3:6 | -3 | |
Weiss, Peter | Winterthur II | 3:6 | -3 | ||
27 | Rashiti, Aziz | Dietikon-Weiningen | 0:3 | -3 | |
Lehmann, Thomas | Affoltern A/A II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Ulrich, Harald | Winterthur II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Scherrer, Hansjürg | Urdorf | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Kathriner, Roman | Uster II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Umnus, Stefan | Niederhasli II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
34 | Hohl, Roswitha | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 1:5 | -4 | |
35 | Below, Wladimir | Urdorf | 4:11 | -7 | |
Gmilkowsky, Ralph | Urdorf | 4:11 | -7 | ||
37 | Stalder, Hugo | Winterthur II | 1:8 | -7 | |
38 | Tondorf, Jürgen | Affoltern A/A II | 3:15 | -12 | |
39 | Bernet, Hanspeter | Uster II | 2:16 | -14 |