NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spieler-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foggetta, Sandro | Menziken | 18:3 | +15 | |
2 | Siegler, Michelle | Lenzburg III | 15:3 | +12 | |
3 | Chen, Mike | Bremgarten VIII | 14:4 | +10 | |
4 | Kleeb, Fabian | Menziken | 11:1 | +10 | |
5 | Chen, Daniel | Bremgarten VIII | 10:1 | +9 | |
6 | Rickenbacher, Adrian | Olten IV | 13:5 | +8 | |
7 | Pantaleo, Pietro | Gelterkinden II | 13:8 | +5 | |
Kopilovic, Sascha | Gelterkinden II | 13:8 | +5 | ||
Roth, Oliver | Mellingen II | 13:8 | +5 | ||
10 | Godel, Thomas | Menziken | 7:2 | +5 | |
11 | Stierli, Pascal | Bremgarten VIII | 9:5 | +4 | |
12 | Zumbühl, Samuel | Lenzburg III | 8:4 | +4 | |
13 | Brandao, Toni | Lenzburg III | 4:1 | +3 | |
14 | Luginbühl, Charles | Baden-Wettingen IV | 3:0 | +3 | |
15 | Stebler, Larissa | Olten IV | 7:5 | +2 | |
Laaser, Jörg | Baden-Wettingen IV | 7:5 | +2 | ||
17 | Sieber, Lukas | Olten IV | 5:4 | +1 | |
18 | Geissberger, Corinne | Lenzburg III | 2:1 | +1 | |
19 | Foggetta, Raffaele | Menziken | 7:8 | -1 | |
20 | Jäggi, Severin | Bremgarten VIII | 5:6 | -1 | |
Beck, Heinz-Peter | Baden-Wettingen IV | 5:6 | -1 | ||
22 | Bruder, Heinz | Olten IV | 4:5 | -1 | |
Walz, Stephan | Baden-Wettingen IV | 4:5 | -1 | ||
24 | Hunziker, Martin | Baden-Wettingen IV | 1:2 | -1 | |
Christiansen, Hans | Baden-Wettingen IV | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Hasse, Julia | Bremgarten VIII | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Dufner, Thomas | Bremgarten VIII | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Stebler, Guido | Olten IV | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Di Ronza, Davide | Baden-Wettingen IV | 1:2 | -1 | ||
30 | Banditelli, Daniele | Lenzburg III | 5:7 | -2 | |
31 | Frecker, Mark | Lenzburg III | 2:4 | -2 | |
32 | Imhof, Roland | KV Liestal III | 0:2 | -2 | |
33 | Tanner, Peter | Menziken | 0:3 | -3 | |
Graf, Christian | KV Liestal III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Gloor, Janik | Menziken | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Schmid, Elisabeth | Lenzburg III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
37 | Heiniger, Peter | KV Liestal III | 8:12 | -4 | |
38 | König, Andreas | KV Liestal III | 5:9 | -4 | |
39 | Fässler, Michael | KV Liestal III | 6:11 | -5 | |
40 | Wagner, Patrick | Olten IV | 3:9 | -6 | |
41 | Junker, Yves | Mellingen II | 4:17 | -13 | |
42 | Pries, Robert | Baden-Wettingen IV | 2:15 | -13 | |
43 | Hasler, Timon | Gelterkinden II | 3:18 | -15 | |
Ueltschi, Stefan | Mellingen II | 3:18 | -15 |