NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spieler-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bissegger, Martin | Schöftland III | 16:1 | +15 | |
2 | Böhler, Amadeus | Mellingen | 15:3 | +12 | |
3 | Brand, Marco | Frick III | 16:5 | +11 | |
4 | Berner, Beat | BW Rupperswil II | 15:5 | +10 | |
5 | Baschung, Sascha | Brugg III | 14:4 | +10 | |
6 | Caspers, Sascha | Schöftland III | 11:1 | +10 | |
7 | Loosli, Simon | Brugg III | 10:5 | +5 | |
8 | König, Daniel | Schöftland III | 8:4 | +4 | |
9 | Knoblauch, Beat | Schöftland III | 5:1 | +4 | |
10 | Ostrowski, Artur | Frick III | 12:9 | +3 | |
Rohner, Jonas | Bremgarten VII | 12:9 | +3 | ||
12 | Keller, Patrick | Döttingen IV | 10:7 | +3 | |
13 | Steinacher, Tobias | Brugg III | 9:6 | +3 | |
Schärer, Marius | Bremgarten VII | 9:6 | +3 | ||
15 | Dufner, Gregor | Bremgarten VII | 6:3 | +3 | |
16 | Rupinski, Gert | Mellingen | 11:10 | +1 | |
Reich, Axel | BW Rupperswil II | 11:10 | +1 | ||
18 | Zyka, Markus | Oberrohrdorf II | 2:1 | +1 | |
19 | Okumus, Aytug | Brugg III | 6:6 | 0 | |
20 | Benz, Andreas | Frick III | 10:11 | -1 | |
21 | Weber, Tobias | Bremgarten VII | 4:5 | -1 | |
22 | Märki, Hanspeter | Brugg III | 1:2 | -1 | |
Morello, Salvatore | Oberrohrdorf II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Zoccoletti, Lorenzo | Oberrohrdorf II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Hilsenbeck, Simon | Bremgarten VII | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Füchsle, Dieter | Döttingen IV | 1:2 | -1 | ||
27 | Riechsteiner, Thomas | Döttingen IV | 6:8 | -2 | |
28 | Damcikas, Saulius | Mellingen | 5:7 | -2 | |
Schmassmann, Rolf | BW Rupperswil II | 5:7 | -2 | ||
30 | Schifferle, Sabrina | Döttingen IV | 7:10 | -3 | |
31 | Hofer, Reto | Mellingen | 0:3 | -3 | |
Buck, Lukas | Mellingen | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Portmann, Werner | Döttingen IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Von Hirschheydt, Hannes | Bremgarten VII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Rüegg, Rolf | Mellingen | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Hoidis, Markus | Oberrohrdorf II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Son, Wimol | Bremgarten VII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
38 | Horvath, Aron | Döttingen IV | 0:6 | -6 | |
39 | Hunziker, Daniel | Oberrohrdorf II | 1:8 | -7 | |
Peter, Martin | BW Rupperswil II | 1:8 | -7 | ||
41 | Güttler, Peter | Oberrohrdorf II | 3:18 | -15 | |
Ramisch, Stefan | Oberrohrdorf II | 3:18 | -15 | ||
43 | Vogler, Nils Yannick | Schöftland III | 0:15 | -15 |