NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neuffer, Yannick | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 18:0 | +18 | |
2 | Chvojan, Joel | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 17:1 | +16 | |
3 | Lauper, Mathis | Olten II | 16:5 | +11 | |
Rüegg, Stefan | Olten II | 16:5 | +11 | ||
5 | Senn, Leandro | Frick II | 14:4 | +10 | |
6 | Wüthrich, Martin | Lenzburg II | 15:6 | +9 | |
7 | Omlin, Jeffrey | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 6:0 | +6 | |
8 | Styger, Philipp | Aarau II | 10:5 | +5 | |
9 | Frank, Oliver | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 5:1 | +4 | |
10 | Griesser, Andreas | Brugg | 6:3 | +3 | |
Önal, Cagri | Baden-Wettingen II | 6:3 | +3 | ||
12 | Jakubaszek, Przemyslaw | Schöftland II | 3:0 | +3 | |
13 | Brigger, Bernhard | Lenzburg II | 10:8 | +2 | |
14 | Barthelmes, Leandro | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 7:5 | +2 | |
15 | Caspers, Sascha | Schöftland II | 4:2 | +2 | |
16 | Leikauf, Peter | Baden-Wettingen II | 2:0 | +2 | |
17 | Bissegger, Martin | Schöftland II | 2:1 | +1 | |
Brand, Marco | Frick II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Pries, Robert | Baden-Wettingen II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Stutz, Rainer | Baden-Wettingen II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Sheikh, Haseeb | Schöftland II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
22 | Vrkljan, Peter | Baden-Wettingen II | 7:8 | -1 | |
23 | Spiess, Amon | Rio-Star Muttenz III | 1:2 | -1 | |
Thöni, Markus | Schöftland II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Vontobel, Julian | Lenzburg II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
26 | Vezzio, Fabio | Schöftland II | 8:10 | -2 | |
Klein, Till | Lenzburg II | 8:10 | -2 | ||
28 | König, Daniel | Schöftland II | 2:4 | -2 | |
29 | Kiener, Adrian | Schöftland II | 6:9 | -3 | |
30 | Finocchiaro, Maurizio | Brugg | 3:6 | -3 | |
Deppe, Yannick | Brugg | 3:6 | -3 | ||
32 | Gehrig, Reinhold | Schöftland II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Maggioni, Cristiano | Brugg | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Furer, René | Aarau II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Schmid, Elisabeth | Lenzburg II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Knoblauch, Beat | Schöftland II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
37 | Suter, Dominic | Frick II | 7:11 | -4 | |
38 | Amsler, Toni | Olten II | 8:13 | -5 | |
39 | Griesser, Simon | Brugg | 5:10 | -5 | |
40 | Zoller, Jürgen | Frick II | 2:7 | -5 | |
41 | Helbling, Guido | Baden-Wettingen II | 3:9 | -6 | |
Pöpken, Rainer | Aarau II | 3:9 | -6 | ||
43 | Wenger, Bernd | Frick II | 4:11 | -7 | |
44 | Schafer, Bernard | Brugg | 5:13 | -8 | |
45 | Richter, Thorsten | Aarau II | 4:14 | -10 | |
Müller, Wolfgang | Baden-Wettingen II | 4:14 | -10 | ||
47 | Gloor, Nicolas | Aarau II | 2:13 | -11 |