MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
1. Liga Herren
Spieler-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besson, Maël | Burgdorf | 20:3 | +17 | |
2 | Möller, Benjamin | Ostermundigen II | 19:6 | +13 | |
3 | König, Dominic | Burgdorf | 19:7 | +12 | |
Junker, Simon | Burgdorf II | 19:7 | +12 | ||
Nemeth, Philippe-Janos | Thun | 19:7 | +12 | ||
6 | Göggel, Monika | Aarberg | 18:7 | +11 | |
7 | Schafer, Leandro | Burgdorf | 17:7 | +10 | |
8 | Schenk, Philipp | Burgdorf III | 17:8 | +9 | |
9 | Hänni, Janick | Burgdorf II | 15:6 | +9 | |
10 | Abalakov, Fedor | Worb | 16:8 | +8 | |
11 | Hug, Johannes | Worb | 15:9 | +6 | |
12 | Fenyösy, Rudolf | Solothurn | 15:10 | +5 | |
13 | Göllnitz, Philippe | Ostermundigen II | 12:7 | +5 | |
14 | Reinhard, Louis | Münsingen | 15:12 | +3 | |
15 | Thi, Van Chi | Solothurn | 13:10 | +3 | |
16 | Michaelis, Maël | Burgdorf III | 14:12 | +2 | |
17 | Kurras, Jürgen | Münsingen | 14:13 | +1 | |
18 | Rauch, Marcus | Herzogenbuchsee | 12:11 | +1 | |
19 | Herzig, Jürg | Herzogenbuchsee | 3:2 | +1 | |
20 | Abgottspon, Christian | Solothurn | 1:2 | -1 | |
Tschanz, Markus | Thun | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Stieber, Alfred | Thun | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Kustos, Jan | Burgdorf II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Baumann, Sabine | Thun | 1:2 | -1 | ||
25 | Steiner, Ruedi | Aarberg | 12:14 | -2 | |
26 | Vauthey, Stefan | Herzogenbuchsee | 2:4 | -2 | |
27 | Sommer, Stephan | Burgdorf | 0:2 | -2 | |
Kämpf, Sebastian | Thun | 0:2 | -2 | ||
29 | Lauper, Adrian | Thun | 0:3 | -3 | |
Wyttenbach, Andreas | Herzogenbuchsee | 0:3 | -3 | ||
31 | Schenk, Roger | Herzogenbuchsee | 11:15 | -4 | |
32 | Schläfli, Peter | Ostermundigen II | 1:5 | -4 | |
33 | Lüthy, Ivo | Solothurn | 7:12 | -5 | |
34 | Straumann, Alessio | Burgdorf III | 2:8 | -6 | |
35 | Kovacs, Stanislav | Solothurn | 0:6 | -6 | |
36 | Schär, Tim | Ostermundigen II | 9:16 | -7 | |
37 | Matusz, Pascal | Thun | 2:10 | -8 | |
38 | Dürrenmatt, Jan | Aarberg | 8:17 | -9 | |
39 | Räber, Till | Burgdorf II | 8:18 | -10 | |
Troxler, Roger | Thun | 8:18 | -10 | ||
41 | Wichelhaus, Michael | Burgdorf III | 2:13 | -11 | |
42 | Abalakov, Sergey | Worb | 4:23 | -19 | |
43 | Bissegger, Simon | Münsingen | 1:23 | -22 |