MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hofer, Christoph | Grauholz | 20:3 | +17 | |
2 | Michaelis, Maël | Burgdorf III | 19:4 | +15 | |
3 | Schenk, Philipp | Burgdorf III | 18:3 | +15 | |
4 | Haslebacher, Jörg | Münchenbuchsee | 16:1 | +15 | |
5 | Bühlmann, Ruedi | Belp II | 17:5 | +12 | |
6 | Boos, Matthias | Solothurn IV | 14:3 | +11 | |
7 | Wichelhaus, Michael | Burgdorf III | 12:2 | +10 | |
8 | Zosel, Christian | Royal Bern | 15:6 | +9 | |
9 | Jörg, Patrick | Grauholz | 17:9 | +8 | |
10 | Straumann, Alessio | Burgdorf III | 14:6 | +8 | |
11 | Feigenwinter, Linus | Münchenbuchsee | 16:9 | +7 | |
12 | Braun, Torsten | Köniz | 13:7 | +6 | |
13 | Sporbeck, Frank | Aarberg II | 6:0 | +6 | |
14 | Lepore, Sandro | Solothurn IV | 11:6 | +5 | |
15 | Kocher, Timo | Kirchberg | 10:7 | +3 | |
16 | Mathys, Dario | Lyss | 14:12 | +2 | |
17 | Christl, Fabian | Royal Bern | 7:5 | +2 | |
18 | Müller, Silvan | Köniz | 2:1 | +1 | |
19 | Hagen, Thomas | Köniz | 10:10 | 0 | |
20 | Sprecher, Ramon | Kirchberg | 7:7 | 0 | |
21 | Schumacher, David | Münchenbuchsee | 8:9 | -1 | |
22 | Mathys, Heinz | Lyss | 1:2 | -1 | |
Morgenthaler, Stefan | Belp II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
24 | Lips, David | Kirchberg | 6:8 | -2 | |
25 | Kobel, Markus | Grauholz | 2:4 | -2 | |
26 | Lieb, Christoph | Aarberg II | 12:15 | -3 | |
27 | Quesel, Carsten | Solothurn IV | 3:6 | -3 | |
28 | Riedo, Nino | Aarberg II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Weibel, Claudio | Aarberg II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Haziri, Qani | Solothurn IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Merz, Lukas | Kirchberg | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Beutter, Roger | Grauholz | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Schaad, Hansueli | Köniz | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Leutert, Daniel | Aarberg II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Kohstall, Achim | Royal Bern | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Dessai, Anand | Royal Bern | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Ghezzi, Guido | Royal Bern | 0:3 | -3 | ||
38 | Roth, Dan | Kirchberg | 7:11 | -4 | |
39 | Stooss, Christoph | Solothurn IV | 5:9 | -4 | |
40 | Flühmann, Tobias | Aarberg II | 1:5 | -4 | |
41 | Näf, Bruno | Belp II | 10:15 | -5 | |
42 | Zannol, Fabienne | Royal Bern | 5:10 | -5 | |
43 | Gurtner, Reto | Belp II | 8:14 | -6 | |
44 | Gobet, Roger | Aarberg II | 0:6 | -6 | |
45 | Canbulat, Orhan | Münchenbuchsee | 4:12 | -8 | |
46 | Schamell, Carsten | Köniz | 7:16 | -9 | |
47 | Gundi, Dafid | Grauholz | 5:15 | -10 | |
48 | Mathys, Jessica | Lyss | 4:19 | -15 | |
49 | Leiser, Yannick | Lyss | 5:21 | -16 | |
50 | Neuenschwander, Aron | Aarberg II | 5:22 | -17 |