TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Sarnen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3 | Windlin, Julian | D4 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
3.2 | Busse-Grawitz, Max Erick | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Flühler, Peter | B14 | 6 | 6 | 16:1 | ||
2.1 | Meyer, Daniel | C6 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.2 | Wallimann, Peter | B11 | 7 | 7 | 19:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 49:14 | ||||||
Flühler, Peter / Wallimann, Peter | 5 | 5:0 | |||||
Flühler, Peter / Windlin, Julian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Meyer, Daniel / Windlin, Julian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
Total | 55:15 | ||||||
Rapid Luzern VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Büchler, Noel | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
7.1 | Opprecht, Karin | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
6.1 | Fehér, Kira | C9 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
6.3 | Fischer, Benno | C7 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
V | Egli, Khenan | C9 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
7.2 | Thaddey, Nicola | D5 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
7.3 | Betschart, Justin | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Sigg, Wanja | C7 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
S | von Wyl, Noah | D3 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 33:30 | ||||||
Egli, Khenan / Sigg, Wanja | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fischer, Benno / von Wyl, Noah | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Sigg, Wanja / von Wyl, Noah | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fehér, Kira / Opprecht, Karin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Betschart, Justin / Egli, Khenan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Egli, Khenan / Thaddey, Nicola | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Egli, Khenan / Fischer, Benno | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 38:32 | ||||||
Schenkon II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Werner, Markus | B11 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
E | Dätwyler, Mike | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
V | Conrad, Thomas | C7 | 0 | ||||
S | Steiger, Pascal | D4 | 7 | 7 | 8:13 | ||
2.2 | Markzoll, Marco | C7 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
Einzel | 35:28 | ||||||
Markzoll, Marco / Steiger, Pascal | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Steiger, Pascal / Werner, Markus | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Markzoll, Marco / Werner, Markus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Dätwyler, Mike / Steiger, Pascal | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 38:32 | ||||||
Reussbühl II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Cuthbertson, Andrew | C7 | 7 | 7 | 13:7 | ||
2.3 | Britschgi, Marcel | C6 | 7 | 7 | 8:12 | ||
2.2 | Bruchhäuser, Sascha Michael | D5 | 7 | 7 | 11:9 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 35:28 | ||||||
Britschgi, Marcel / Cuthbertson, Andrew | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Britschgi, Marcel / Bruchhäuser, Sascha Michael | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bruchhäuser, Sascha Michael / Cuthbertson, Andrew | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
Total | 36:34 | ||||||
Baar III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.3 | Brandenberger, Marcel | C9 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
V | Hautekeer, Jean-Paul | B12 | 0 | ||||
S | Jakub Michal, Koziel | C7 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Rezic, Ivo | D4 | 7 | 7 | 3:18 | ||
V | Ocepek, Tomislav | B12 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Schwiegers, Horst | D4 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Von Arx, Peter | D5 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
S | Stocker, Hans | D2 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 20:43 | ||||||
Rezic, Ivo / Von Arx, Peter | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Ocepek, Tomislav / Rezic, Ivo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Rezic, Ivo / Schwiegers, Horst | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Stocker, Hans / Von Arx, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Brandenberger, Marcel / Jakub Michal, Koziel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 24:46 | ||||||
Kriens V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Bienz, Aaron | D5 | 7 | 7 | 14:5 | ||
V | Imfeld, Linus | D5 | 6 | 6 | 12:3 | ||
S | Waltert, Cornel | D4 | 3 | 3 | 3:5 | ||
5.3 | Beeler, Roger | D4 | 5 | 5 | 1:13 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 7:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 37:26 | ||||||
Bienz, Aaron / Imfeld, Linus | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Bienz, Aaron / Waltert, Cornel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Imfeld, Linus / Waltert, Cornel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 41:29 | ||||||
Rothenburg |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.2 | Kramis, Daniel | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | von Rotz, René | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Elmiger, Urs | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Beckmann, André | C9 | 0 | ||||
S | Zoller, Andreas | C6 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
5.2 | Fries, Marcel | D3 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
3.1 | Bühlmann, Martin | C7 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Von Rotz, Jan | D4 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
E | Meier, Noah | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Ineichen, Marc | D5 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
1.2 | Felder, Pius | C6 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
Einzel | 19:44 | ||||||
Ineichen, Marc / Von Rotz, Jan | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Felder, Pius / Ineichen, Marc | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Felder, Pius / Von Rotz, Jan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fries, Marcel / Von Rotz, Jan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Elmiger, Urs / Felder, Pius | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 22:48 | ||||||
Dierikon-Ebikon |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Lapcevic, Mile | D4 | 7 | 7 | 4:17 | ||
1.1 | Schwedhelm, Markus | C10 | 0 | ||||
1.2 | Matosevic, Miroslav | C6 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
1.3 | Stankic, Petar | D5 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 24:39 | ||||||
Matosevic, Miroslav / Stankic, Petar | 5 | 1:4 | |||||
Lapcevic, Mile / Stankic, Petar | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 26:44 |