Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

STT Nationalligen 2019/20
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht (RR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Rio-Star Muttenz II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
E Frank, Oliver   C9   1 1   0:3
2.2 Falconnier, Timothy   A17   6 6   13:5
2.1 Yang, Chengbowen   A20   5 5   15:0
2.3 Ayadi, Karim   A16   6 6   9:9
            Einzel 37:17
  Ayadi, Karim / Falconnier, Timothy       4   1:3
  Ayadi, Karim / Yang, Chengbowen       2   1:1
            Doppel 2:4
  gesamt 39:21

Bremgarten

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.3 Korner, Markus   B13   1 1   0:3
1.1 Renold, Stefan   A18   6 6   14:4
2.1 Tallner, Christian   B14   1 1   2:1
1.2 Meier, Matthias   A18   5 5   8:6
1.3 Renold, Robin   A16   5 5   9:6
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:1
            Einzel 33:21
  Meier, Matthias / Renold, Stefan       4   3:1
  Renold, Robin / Renold, Stefan       2   2:0
            Doppel 5:1
  gesamt 38:22

Zürich-Affoltern

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Matuschek, Nicolai   A16   6 6   8:10
2.3 Seifert, Tom   B14   1 1   0:3
1.3 Norden, Jens   A16   6 6   9:8
1.2 Ackermann, Tim   A17   5 5   13:2
            "kampflos"-Einzel 1:0
            Einzel 31:23
  Ackermann, Tim / Matuschek, Nicolai       3   2:1
  Ackermann, Tim / Norden, Jens       2   2:0
  Matuschek, Nicolai / Norden, Jens       1   1:0
            Doppel 5:1
  gesamt 36:24

Heimberg

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Morales, Samuel   A16   5 5   7:8
1.1 Bühlmann, Daniel   A17   6 6   12:5
2.2 Abbühl, Christian   B12   1 1   2:0
1.3 Robbi, Curdin   A16   6 6   8:9
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 32:22
  Morales, Samuel / Robbi, Curdin       4   1:3
  Bühlmann, Daniel / Robbi, Curdin       1   1:0
  Bühlmann, Daniel / Morales, Samuel       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:4
  gesamt 34:26

Baar

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.3 Hautekeer, Jean-Paul   B13   1 1   1:2
1.1 Ding, Yi   A20   4 4   11:1
S Hurlebaus, Wadim   A16   4 4   5:7
E Brandenberger, Marcel   C8   1 1   0:3
E Bissig, Bruno   B11   1 1   1:2
4.3 Schwiegers, Horst   D5   1 1   0:3
S Nölkes, Rolf   B14   6 6   3:11
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:4
            Einzel 21:33
  Ding, Yi / Hurlebaus, Wadim       2   1:1
  Hurlebaus, Wadim / Nölkes, Rolf       2   1:1
  Ding, Yi / Nölkes, Rolf       1   1:0
  Brandenberger, Marcel / Schwiegers, Horst       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:3
  gesamt 24:36

Rapid Luzern II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
6.1 Meier, Ben   C10   1 1   1:2
2.2 Timina, Elena   A19   1 1   2:1
E Sigg, Wanja   D1   1 1   0:3
S Arnet, Luca   B14   6 6   11:7
2.3 Schmidli, Ben   A17   4 4   9:2
E Burri, Raymond   B12   1 1   1:2
S Zingg, Jürg   C6   2 2   0:6
E Worlitschek, Flurin   B11   1 1   2:1
E Walna, Weronika   A17   1 1   3:0
            "kampflos"-Einzel 1:0
            Einzel 30:24
  Arnet, Luca / Schmidli, Ben       4   3:1
  Arnet, Luca / Worlitschek, Flurin       1   0:1
  Arnet, Luca / Zingg, Jürg       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:3
  gesamt 33:27

Thun

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.1 Truszczynski, Andrzey Romuald   A18   4 4   6:6
1.2 Nemeth, Philippe-Janos   B15   6 6   7:11
2.1 Matusz, Pascal   B13   1 1   0:3
E Marozsan, Zoltan   D1   1 1   0:3
2.2 Tschanz, Markus   B11   1 1   0:3
E Burkhardt, Roman   D1   1 1   0:3
2.3 Flükiger, Walter   C8   1 1   0:3
1.3 Troxler, Roger   B13   3 3   2:7
            Einzel 15:39
  Nemeth, Philippe-Janos / Truszczynski, Andrzey Romuald       3   3:0
  Nemeth, Philippe-Janos / Troxler, Roger       2   1:1
  Flükiger, Walter / Nemeth, Philippe-Janos       1   0:1
            Doppel 4:2
  gesamt 19:41

Lenzburg

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Spahiu, Belul   B15   5 5   1:13
1.1 Lauper, Silvan   A17   6 6   11:6
1.2 Semeraro, Vito   B15   6 6   4:14
2.1 Alievski, Sejhan   B12   1 1   0:3
            "kampflos"-Einzel 1:1
            Einzel 17:37
  Lauper, Silvan / Semeraro, Vito       5   0:5
  Alievski, Sejhan / Semeraro, Vito       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:6
  gesamt 17:43