STT Nationalligen 2019/20
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht (RR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Bremgarten

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Renold, Robin   B14   1 1   3:0
1.1 Renold, Stefan   A18   1 1   3:0
1.2 Meier, Matthias   A18   1 1   3:0
            Einzel 9:0
  Meier, Matthias / Renold, Stefan       1   1:0
            Doppel 1:0
  gesamt 10:0

Rio-Star Muttenz II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
E Frank, Oliver   D5   1 1   0:3
2.3 Ayadi, Karim   A16   1 1   0:3
2.2 Falconnier, Timothy   A17   1 1   1:2
            Einzel 1:8
  Ayadi, Karim / Falconnier, Timothy       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:1
  gesamt 1:9

Heimberg

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.1 Bühlmann, Daniel   A17   1 1   2:1
1.3 Robbi, Curdin   A16   1 1   2:1
1.2 Morales, Samuel   A16   1 1   2:1
            Einzel 6:3
  Morales, Samuel / Robbi, Curdin       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:1
  gesamt 6:4

Baar

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Nölkes, Rolf   B14   1 1   0:3
S Hurlebaus, Wadim   A16   1 1   2:1
2.3 Hautekeer, Jean-Paul   B13   1 1   1:2
            Einzel 3:6
  Hurlebaus, Wadim / Nölkes, Rolf       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:1
  gesamt 3:7

Zürich-Affoltern

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.3 Seifert, Tom   B14   1 1   0:3
1.3 Norden, Jens   A16   1 1   2:1
S Matuschek, Nicolai   A16   1 1   1:2
            Einzel 3:6
  Matuschek, Nicolai / Norden, Jens       1   1:0
            Doppel 1:0
  gesamt 4:6

Rapid Luzern II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Arnet, Luca   B14   1 1   2:1
E Walna, Weronika   A17   1 1   3:0
2.3 Schmidli, Ben   A17   1 1   3:0
            Einzel 8:1
  Arnet, Luca / Schmidli, Ben       1   1:0
            Doppel 1:0
  gesamt 9:1

Thun

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Nemeth, Philippe-Janos   B15   1 1   2:1
1.3 Troxler, Roger   B13   1 1   1:2
1.1 Truszczynski, Andrzey Romuald   A18   1 1   3:0
            Einzel 6:3
  Nemeth, Philippe-Janos / Truszczynski, Andrzey Romuald       1   1:0
            Doppel 1:0
  gesamt 7:3

Lenzburg

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.1 Lauper, Silvan   A17   1 1   0:3
2.1 Alievski, Sejhan   B12   1 1   0:3
1.2 Semeraro, Vito   B15   1 1   0:3
            Einzel 0:9
  Alievski, Sejhan / Semeraro, Vito       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:1
  gesamt 0:10