OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Young Stars ZH X |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Gahlinger, Julian | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
V | Spierings, Philipp | D3 | 0 | ||||
10.2 | Pigrum, Daniel | D3 | 0 | ||||
10.3 | Porritt, Balthazar | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Mathieu, Alex | D2 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
S | Kreier, Peter | D1 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
S | Förderer, Grischa | D1 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
S | Kübler, Marius | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 41:13 | ||||||
Förderer, Grischa / Mathieu, Alex | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Förderer, Grischa / Kreier, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kübler, Marius / Mathieu, Alex | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gahlinger, Julian / Mathieu, Alex | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 44:16 | ||||||
Greifensee II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | De Nardo, Giuseppe | D2 | 0 | ||||
V | Beglinger, Ronald | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Chakrabarty, Satrajit | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
S | Utiger, Marco | D1 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
S | Payot, Olivier Maurice | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
2.1 | Heierli, Peter | D2 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
S | Bürer, Raphael | D1 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
Einzel | 35:19 | ||||||
Bürer, Raphael / Heierli, Peter | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Chakrabarty, Satrajit / Utiger, Marco | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bürer, Raphael / Utiger, Marco | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bürer, Raphael / Payot, Olivier Maurice | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bürer, Raphael / Chakrabarty, Satrajit | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 38:22 | ||||||
Kloten III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Alleyrat, Jean-Claude | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Krstic, Marko | D1 | 6 | 6 | 10:7 | ||
S | Buri, Balazs | D1 | 5 | 5 | 1:13 | ||
S | Honauer, Marc | D1 | 4 | 4 | 7:4 | ||
V | Fischlewitz, David | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
V | Schiaffini, Edoardo | D3 | 0 | ||||
V | Meier, Amira | D5 | 0 | ||||
S | Stanojevic, Marko | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 23:31 | ||||||
Honauer, Marc / Krstic, Marko | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Buri, Balazs / Krstic, Marko | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Krstic, Marko / Stanojevic, Marko | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Fischlewitz, David / Honauer, Marc | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
Total | 28:32 | ||||||
Dübendorf-Volketswil V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Curiger, Philipp | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:4 | ||
S | Walter, Martin | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
5.3 | Kreis, Mike | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Häussermann, Tom | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | ||
5.2 | Maleczky, Akos | D2 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
5.1 | Müller, Roman | D1 | 4 | 4 | 8:3 | ||
S | Forster, Markus | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 32:22 | ||||||
Maleczky, Akos / Müller, Roman | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Häussermann, Tom / Walter, Martin | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Häussermann, Tom / Müller, Roman | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Curiger, Philipp / Müller, Roman | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 35:25 | ||||||
Meilen-Männedorf VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Wymann, Mario | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
7.2 | Molinnus, Lasse | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:12 | ||
S | Portmann, Lukas Maximilian | D2 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
7.3 | Oldekop, Elias | D1 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
7.1 | Bürklin, Felix | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 16:38 | ||||||
Oldekop, Elias / Portmann, Lukas Maximilian | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Bürklin, Felix / Portmann, Lukas Maximilian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Molinnus, Lasse / Portmann, Lukas Maximilian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Oldekop, Elias / Wymann, Mario | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Molinnus, Lasse / Oldekop, Elias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 19:41 | ||||||
Eschenbach II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Oberholzer, Joris | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | ||
2.2 | Westphal, Bernhard | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
2.1 | Bösch, Klemens | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:7 | ||
S | Presente, Patrizio | D1 | 4 | 4 | 6:5 | ||
2.3 | Blöchlinger, Patrick | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
S | Raimann, Roger | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 22:32 | ||||||
Presente, Patrizio / Raimann, Roger | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Blöchlinger, Patrick / Raimann, Roger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bösch, Klemens / Presente, Patrizio | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Presente, Patrizio / Westphal, Bernhard | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Oberholzer, Joris / Westphal, Bernhard | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:6 | ||||||
Total | 22:38 | ||||||
Imperial Winterthur IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Lüthard, Reto | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
4.3 | Imhof, Daniel | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Gubler, Manuela | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
4.1 | Schatzmann, Gabi | D2 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
S | Keller, Sigrid | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
4.2 | Lekkas, Georgios | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Meister, Anton | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 20:34 | ||||||
Imhof, Daniel / Lüthard, Reto | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Gubler, Manuela / Lüthard, Reto | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Imhof, Daniel / Schatzmann, Gabi | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gubler, Manuela / Keller, Sigrid | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 24:36 |