OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
6.Liga Herren Aufstieg
Bilanzübersicht
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Kreuzlingen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | Acs, Anna | D2 | 0 | ||||
2.2 | Dietsche, Karl | D2 | 0 | ||||
2.3 | Zimmermann, Alexander | D2 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 0:0 | ||||||
Doppel | 0:0 | ||||||
Total | 0:0 | ||||||
Schaffhausen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Werdenberg, Markus | D3 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Berchtold, Jürg | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
V | Stamm, Philipp | D2 | 0 | ||||
2.3 | Bührer, Daniel | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
Einzel | 8:1 | ||||||
Berchtold, Jürg / Bührer, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 1:0 | ||||||
Total | 9:1 | ||||||
Chur VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
7.2 | Landis, Kristina | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
7.1 | Handke, Dominic | D1 | 0 | ||||
7.3 | Bonfrate, Gabriele | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Gerashchenko, Polina | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Gerashchenko, Uliana | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
Einzel | 7:2 | ||||||
Gerashchenko, Polina / Gerashchenko, Uliana | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 1:0 | ||||||
Total | 8:2 | ||||||
Kloten III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Chiu, Zhi-Yang | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Mader, Willi | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Meier, Amira | D4 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Romey, Holger | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
V | Fischlewitz, David | D3 | 0 | ||||
V | Bauer, Christian | D4 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 6:3 | ||||||
Mader, Willi / Meier, Amira | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:1 | ||||||
Total | 6:4 | ||||||
Chur IX |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
9.1 | Baumann, Werner | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
9.3 | Blum, Michael | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
9.2 | Kassubek, Manuela | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
Einzel | 3:6 | ||||||
Baumann, Werner / Blum, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 1:0 | ||||||
Total | 4:6 | ||||||
Wettswil II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Caramia, Giuseppe | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Baur, Reto | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Rabold, Jörg | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.2 | Ziegler, Richard | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
Einzel | 2:7 | ||||||
Rabold, Jörg / Ziegler, Richard | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:1 | ||||||
Total | 2:8 | ||||||
Young Stars ZH X |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Förderer, Grischa | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Mathieu, Alex | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Kübler, Marius | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
V | Naef, Nicolas | D4 | 0 | ||||
10.3 | Schochet, Shaili | D3 | 0 | ||||
V | Zoller, Andrin | D4 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 1:8 | ||||||
Förderer, Grischa / Kübler, Marius | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:1 | ||||||
Total | 1:9 | ||||||
Arbon II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.2 | Jakob, Alfred | D2 | 0 | ||||
2.3 | Weber, Markus | D1 | 0 | ||||
2.1 | Lüthi, Marcel | D2 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 0:0 | ||||||
Doppel | 0:0 | ||||||
Total | 0:0 |