OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Bülach III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Vincenti, Gianni | D3 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
3.3 | Hänel, Stefan | D4 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
3.2 | Kék, Laszló | D4 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Kovacevic, Milovan | D3 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
3.1 | Walsch, Philippe | D5 | 6 | 6 | 16:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 48:15 | ||||||
Hänel, Stefan / Walsch, Philippe | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hänel, Stefan / Vincenti, Gianni | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Kék, Laszló / Walsch, Philippe | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hänel, Stefan / Kovacevic, Milovan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kovacevic, Milovan / Kék, Laszló | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 52:18 | ||||||
Zürich-Affoltern VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Hanzawa, Michiru | D4 | 5 | 5 | 8:5 | ||
S | Sitt, Axel | D3 | 7 | 7 | 17:2 | ||
6.2 | Matuschek, Elena | D5 | 0 | ||||
E | De Belder, Audrey | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Utiger, Thomas | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
E | Bizard, Oscar | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | ||
6.1 | Urru, Andrea | D5 | 4 | 4 | 10:1 | ||
V | Bradac, Domagoj | D5 | 0 | ||||
E | Morales, Curt | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 44:19 | ||||||
Sitt, Axel / Urru, Andrea | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Hanzawa, Michiru / Sitt, Axel | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Sitt, Axel / Utiger, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
Total | 50:20 | ||||||
Affoltern A/A V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Koller, Crispin | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Rutishauser, Michael | D4 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
S | Geldard, Oliver | D2 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
5.2 | Hess, Claudia | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
E | Lalkaka, Leo | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
5.3 | Lehmann, Thomas | D2 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
5.1 | Pauli, Thomas | D3 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
S | Holzinger, Silke | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 33:30 | ||||||
Geldard, Oliver / Rutishauser, Michael | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Holzinger, Silke / Pauli, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hess, Claudia / Lehmann, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Pauli, Thomas / Rutishauser, Michael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Geldard, Oliver / Pauli, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 36:34 | ||||||
Urdorf III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.1 | Schmid, Susanne | D3 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
4.1 | Huang, Zi-Jian Timmy | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Schlumpf, Denise | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | ||
3.2 | Scherrer, Hansjürg | D3 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
3.3 | Below, Wladimir | D4 | 7 | 7 | 16:5 | ||
4.2 | Rüetschi, Urs | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 37:26 | ||||||
Scherrer, Hansjürg / Schmid, Susanne | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Below, Wladimir / Schmid, Susanne | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Below, Wladimir / Scherrer, Hansjürg | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Scherrer, Hansjürg / Schlumpf, Denise | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Below, Wladimir / Huang, Zi-Jian Timmy | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Below, Wladimir / Rüetschi, Urs | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 39:31 | ||||||
Pinguin Zürich V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
5.3 | Adotsang, Karma | D2 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
S | Kramer, Sascha | D2 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
5.2 | Pacozzi, Romeo | D2 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
5.1 | Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich | D4 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Freudig, Günter | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
Einzel | 27:36 | ||||||
Kramer, Sascha / Pacozzi, Romeo | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Adotsang, Karma / Kramer, Sascha | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Adotsang, Karma / Pacozzi, Romeo | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 32:38 | ||||||
Höngg III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.2 | Sidler, Daniel | D2 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
S | Kotenkov, Ivan | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
3.1 | Muerner, Andres David | D1 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
3.3 | Paust, Tobias | D3 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
E | Pálfy, Gyula | D1 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 29:34 | ||||||
Paust, Tobias / Sidler, Daniel | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Muerner, Andres David / Paust, Tobias | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Kotenkov, Ivan / Sidler, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
Total | 35:35 | ||||||
Young Stars ZH IX |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
9.1 | Ribi, Alois | D2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
9.2 | Christe, Hans | D2 | 4 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
9.3 | Rossi, Paolo | D2 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
S | Engels, Volker | D2 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
S | Trunz, Paul | D2 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
Einzel | 19:44 | ||||||
Christe, Hans / Rossi, Paolo | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Engels, Volker / Trunz, Paul | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Engels, Volker / Ribi, Alois | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Rossi, Paolo / Trunz, Paul | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
Total | 20:50 | ||||||
Wädenswil IX |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
9.1 | Schönbächler, Paul | D3 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
E | Steiner, Cyrill | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
9.2 | Kubli, Nathalie | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | De Conto, Yvette | D2 | 5 | 5 | 1:14 | ||
9.3 | Wildberger, Noah | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | De Biase, Daniel | D1 | 7 | 7 | 4:17 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 15:48 | ||||||
De Biase, Daniel / Schönbächler, Paul | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
De Biase, Daniel / De Conto, Yvette | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
De Conto, Yvette / Wildberger, Noah | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
Total | 16:54 |