OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Affoltern A/A III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.3 | Lorch, Jonas | C6 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
3.2 | Frick, Thomas | C6 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
3.1 | Hess, Matthias | B11 | 6 | 6 | 18:0 | ||
E | Rezic, Danijel | C6 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
5.1 | Pauli, Thomas | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
4.1 | Raschle, Daniel | D5 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
simple | 44:19 | ||||||
Frick, Thomas / Hess, Matthias | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Hess, Matthias / Rezic, Danijel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Frick, Thomas / Pauli, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lorch, Jonas / Raschle, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
tout | 49:21 | ||||||
Niederhasli III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Urech, Sämi | C6 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
6.1 | Mayer, Christoph | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
3.1 | Bauer, Jörg | C7 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
3.3 | Umnus, Stefan | C6 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
3.2 | Wilhelm, Hanspeter | C7 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
simple | 39:15 | ||||||
Bauer, Jörg / Umnus, Stefan | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Bauer, Jörg / Wilhelm, Hanspeter | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Umnus, Stefan / Wilhelm, Hanspeter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
tout | 42:18 | ||||||
Thalwil II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Andermatt, Lucas | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.1 | Dewald, Moritz | C6 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
2.3 | Hartmann, Marc | D4 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
2.2 | Meier, Christian | D5 | 7 | 7 | 16:5 | ||
simple | 41:22 | ||||||
Hartmann, Marc / Meier, Christian | 6 | 4:2 | |||||
Andermatt, Lucas / Meier, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 45:25 | ||||||
BW-Wollishofen II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.3 | Rudolf, Sandro | D4 | 7 | 7 | 12:9 | ||
V | Baierl, Ralf | C7 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
2.2 | Gottschling, Michael | D5 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
S | Nguyen, Duc Huynh | D3 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
5.1 | Arndt, Ralf | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 30:33 | ||||||
Baierl, Ralf / Rudolf, Sandro | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Gottschling, Michael / Nguyen, Duc Huynh | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Baierl, Ralf / Gottschling, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Arndt, Ralf / Nguyen, Duc Huynh | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 34:36 | ||||||
Horgen III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.2 | Aydin, Zafer | D4 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
S | Comino, Romeo | D4 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
E | Holdener, Andrin | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
3.3 | Staufer, Dominic | C6 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
V | Trahe, Markus | C6 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
E | Wilden, Emanuel | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
4.1 | Peter, Simon | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
V | Cattini, Rico | C9 | 0 | ||||
simple | 22:32 | ||||||
Staufer, Dominic / Trahe, Markus | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Aydin, Zafer / Trahe, Markus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Aydin, Zafer / Comino, Romeo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Comino, Romeo / Holdener, Andrin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
tout | 26:34 | ||||||
Wettswil |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.2 | Berger, Daniel | D3 | 6 | 6 | 2:16 | ||
1.3 | Huber, Heinz | C8 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
1.1 | Spahn, Adrian | D3 | 7 | 7 | 5:16 | ||
2.1 | Caramia, Giuseppe | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
simple | 24:39 | ||||||
Berger, Daniel / Huber, Heinz | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Huber, Heinz / Spahn, Adrian | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
tout | 26:44 | ||||||
Urdorf II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Voigt, Peter | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Listik, Vit | D3 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
2.3 | Durrer, Severin | C9 | 4 | 4 | 11:0 | ||
2.1 | Hintermann, Daniel | D5 | 6 | 6 | 6:11 | ||
3.2 | Scherrer, Hansjürg | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.2 | Gmilkowsky, Ralph | D5 | 4 | 4 | 2:9 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 27:36 | ||||||
Durrer, Severin / Hintermann, Daniel | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Durrer, Severin / Listik, Vit | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gmilkowsky, Ralph / Hintermann, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hintermann, Daniel / Listik, Vit | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gmilkowsky, Ralph / Voigt, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 30:40 | ||||||
Oberrieden |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Renzo, Clemente | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.1 | Weidmann, Kurt | D5 | 0 | ||||
2.2 | Schneider, Peter | D3 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
1.3 | Buchmann, Marcel | D3 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
S | Tam, Philip | D2 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
1.2 | Wagen, Christian | D5 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
simple | 16:47 | ||||||
Tam, Philip / Wagen, Christian | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Schneider, Peter / Tam, Philip | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Schneider, Peter / Wagen, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
tout | 18:52 |