Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht (RR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Steckborn-Homburg III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
3.1 Iffland, Horst   C8   0      
3.2 Wolfer, Remo   D3   0      
3.3 Derber, Sascha   D2   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Schaffhausen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Stamm, Philipp   D2   0      
1.1 Keller, Philipp   C6   0      
1.3 Bührer, Daniel   D2   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Embrach III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
3.2 Tüscher, Patrick   D3   0      
3.3 Schrepfer, Adrian   D2   0      
V Hewage, Tamara   D4   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Weinfelden II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.1 Wellinger, Rolf   D2   0      
2.3 Jaisser, Jan   D3   0      
2.2 Graf, Peter   D3   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Winterthur V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
V Scheidel, Bernd   D2   0      
5.3 Schild, Yuriko   D2   0      
5.2 Nachtwey, Enrico   D4   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Frauenfeld II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.3 Van Kilsdonk, Kai   D2   0      
2.2 Stehrenberger, Jürg   D3   0      
2.1 Colak, Marko   D4   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Imperial Winterthur II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.2 Zäch, Emanuel   D2   0      
2.3 Beck, Martin   D2   0      
2.1 Meloni, Aldo   D3   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Kreuzlingen II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.2 Pelka, Anna   D3   0      
2.1 Lüchinger, Markus   D4   0      
2.3 Dietsche, Karl   D3   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0