Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Bilanzübersicht (RR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Wollerau II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.1 Unruh, Andreas   C7   0      
2.2 Baumann, Daniel   D4   0      
2.3 Studer, Tobias   D3   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Wolfhausen II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.2 Bebie, Roman   D4   0      
2.3 Würmli, Kurt   D2   0      
2.1 Kohlbacher, Peter   C6   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Wetzikon IX

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
9.2 Maffeis, Valerio   D2   0      
9.3 Landolt, Marc   D3   0      
9.1 Garcia, Sebastian   D2   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Rapperswil-Jona VII

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
7.1 Schmidek, Stefan   D4   0      
7.2 Roth, Jonas   D3   0      
7.3 Wetter, Roger   D3   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Meilen-Männedorf IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
4.2 Staudte, Thomas   D3   0      
4.1 Guryeva, Ekatarina   D4   0      
4.3 Alder, Stefan   D3   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Glarus III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
3.2 Büche, Benjamin   D2   0      
V Brunner, Roger   D3   0      
3.3 Hauser, Patrik   D2   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Wetzikon VIII

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
8.3 Leuenberger, Marianne   D2   0      
8.2 Nizamoglu, Serdar   D3   0      
8.1 Lottenbach, Ralph   D3   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0