OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (RR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Romanshorn II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Schmollinger, Hannes   D4   1 1   3:0
2.3 Kurer, Michael   D4   1 1   2:1
2.1 Foletti, Remo   D5   0      
2.2 Häseli, Andreas   D5   1 1   3:0
            Einzel 8:1
  Kurer, Michael / Schmollinger, Hannes       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:1
  gesamt 8:2

Embrach

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Wille, Peer André   D5   1 1   2:1
1.1 Frei, Martin   C8   1 1   3:0
1.2 Salvisberg, Marcel   C7   0      
1.3 Schmid, Bruno   D5   0      
S Gründken, Peter   D5   1 1   2:1
            Einzel 7:2
  Frei, Martin / Gründken, Peter       1   1:0
            Doppel 1:0
  gesamt 8:2

Winterthur II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.3 Pfaller, Michael Jun.   C7   0      
E Sonderegger, Daniel   C6   1 1   2:1
V Klarer, Sandro   C9   0      
V Caspers, Sascha   C9   0      
S Bindschädler, Pascal   D4   1 1   2:1
S Weiss, Peter   D4   1 1   1:2
            Einzel 5:4
  Bindschädler, Pascal / Sonderegger, Daniel       1   1:0
            Doppel 1:0
  gesamt 6:4

Rorschach

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Marcionetti, Renato   D1   1 1   0:3
1.3 Laubert, Rainer   D4   0      
1.2 Mörtel, Walter   D4   0      
S Kägi, Christof   D3   1 1   1:2
1.1 Schmid, Martin   C9   1 1   3:0
            Einzel 4:5
  Kägi, Christof / Schmid, Martin       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:1
  gesamt 4:6

Wallenwil

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Fritschi, Matthias   C10   0      
1.1 Müller, Patrick   B11   0      
1.3 Hell, Robert   C7   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Gossau St.Gallen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.1 Praudisch, Markus   C9   0      
2.1 Praudisch, Walter   D4   1 1   0:3
1.2 Roth, Dieter   C6   1 1   2:1
1.3 Brunner, Daniel   C6   0      
S Baumgartner, Werner   D3   1 1   0:3
            Einzel 2:7
  Praudisch, Walter / Roth, Dieter       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:1
  gesamt 2:8

Diessenhofen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Heierle, Urs   D5   0      
1.2 Lampert, Peter   C6   1 1   1:2
S Etzweiler, Franz   D1   1 1   0:3
S Nägeli, Niklaus   D3   1 1   0:3
1.1 Müller, Ernst   D4   0      
            Einzel 1:8
  Lampert, Peter / Nägeli, Niklaus       1   1:0
            Doppel 1:0
  gesamt 2:8