Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Bilanzübersicht (RR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Bülach V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
5.2 Fröhlich, André   D2   3 3   4:4
S Kovacevic, Milovan   D1   2 2   4:1
V Fischer, Markus   D2   0      
S Hänel, Stefan   D2   5 5   9:4
V Wischnewski, Christian   D2   0      
S Vincenti, Gianni   D2   5 5   8:5
            "kampflos"-Einzel 6:0
            Einzel 31:14
  Hänel, Stefan / Vincenti, Gianni       4   2:2
  Kovacevic, Milovan / Vincenti, Gianni       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:3
  gesamt 33:17

Buchs Zürich V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
5.3 Soldini, Enrico   D2   0      
5.1 Randegger, Lukas   D3   4 4   11:1
S Knörr, Markus   D1   2 2   1:5
5.2 Schocher, Fabio   D2   2 2   5:1
S Smely, Charlotte   D1   2 2   3:3
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:6
            Einzel 20:16
  Randegger, Lukas / Schocher, Fabio       2   2:0
  Knörr, Markus / Randegger, Lukas       2   2:0
            Doppel 4:0
  gesamt 24:16

Buchs Zürich IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
4.1 Spörri, Nico   D3   3 2   3:2
S Cano, Miriam   D1   2 2   4:2
S Migliori, Dominic   D1   1 1   1:1
4.2 Mylläri, Mikel   D2   1 1   2:0
S Sigrist, Robin   D2   3 3   4:3
4.3 Hürzeler, Jannick   D3   3 3   6:2
            "kampflos"-Einzel 6:0
            Einzel 26:10
  Hürzeler, Jannick / Spörri, Nico       2   1:1
  Hürzeler, Jannick / Sigrist, Robin       1   1:0
  Sigrist, Robin / Spörri, Nico       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:2
  gesamt 28:12

Zürich-Affoltern IX

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
9.2 De Belder, Audrey   D2   2 2   3:3
S Hostettler, Remo   D1   1 1   0:3
9.3 Angelini, Giacomo   D2   5 5   9:5
9.1 Hagel, Mauro   D3   5 5   12:2
S Muca, Beni   D2   1 1   1:2
            "kampflos"-Einzel 2:2
            Einzel 27:17
  Angelini, Giacomo / Hagel, Mauro       3   3:0
  De Belder, Audrey / Hagel, Mauro       1   1:0
  Angelini, Giacomo / De Belder, Audrey       1   0:1
            Doppel 4:1
  gesamt 31:18

Dübendorf-Volketswil V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Peier, Jamie   D2   2 2   3:3
S Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur   D3   2 2   6:0
S Müller, Roman   D1   1 1   0:3
S Frick, Oliver   D1   1 1   0:3
S Maleczky, Akos   D1   2 2   2:4
V Kümin, Reto   D5   0      
5.3 Chan, Vincent   D4   0      
S Günnel, Daniel   D3   2 2   4:2
V Lor, Lac   D5   0      
S Forster, Markus   D2   2 2   2:4
            Einzel 17:19
  Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur / Peier, Jamie       2   2:0
  Forster, Markus / Müller, Roman       1   1:0
  Forster, Markus / Günnel, Daniel       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:1
  gesamt 20:20

Embrach IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
4.2 Schild, Yuriko   D2   0      
S Bächi, Andrin   D2   5 5   10:3
4.1 Colat, Vaclav   D3   0      
4.3 Meyer, Peter   D1   4 4   1:10
S Colat, Helena   D1   5 5   3:10
            "kampflos"-Einzel 5:2
            Einzel 19:25
  Bächi, Andrin / Meyer, Peter       3   1:2
  Bächi, Andrin / Colat, Helena       2   0:2
            Doppel 1:4
  gesamt 20:29

Young Stars ZH X

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Thut, Jeffrey   D1   3 3   2:7
10.3 Karpisek, Josua   D2   1 1   1:2
V Keusch, Lenni   D4   0      
S Schochet, Shaili   D1   1 1   1:2
S Steiner, Carlo   D1   4 4   7:5
S Curschellas, Mario   D1   3 3   3:6
10.2 Meythaler, Aurel   D2   0      
            Einzel 14:22
  Curschellas, Mario / Steiner, Carlo       2   1:1
  Karpisek, Josua / Steiner, Carlo       1   1:0
  Curschellas, Mario / Thut, Jeffrey       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:2
  gesamt 16:24

Bassersdorf V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
5.2 Uhr, Richard   D2   2 2   6:0
S Truong, Liem Dinh   D1   2 2   0:6
5.1 Von Bergen, Heinz   D1   3 3   0:9
S Widmeier, Leander   D1   1 1   0:3
S Kägi, Jasmin Sarah   D1   1 1   0:3
5.3 Handel, Irene   D1   3 3   1:8
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:9
            Einzel 7:38
  Uhr, Richard / Von Bergen, Heinz       1   0:1
  Handel, Irene / Von Bergen, Heinz       1   0:1
  Truong, Liem Dinh / Widmeier, Leander       1   0:1
  Kägi, Jasmin Sarah / Von Bergen, Heinz       1   0:1
  Truong, Liem Dinh / Uhr, Richard       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:5
  gesamt 7:43