MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Solothurn II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Augstburger, Markus | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.1 | Abgottspon, Christian | B12 | 8 | 8 | 20:4 | ||
E | Flückiger, Daniel | D5 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.2 | Spies, Jan | B12 | 9 | 9 | 23:4 | ||
2.3 | Lepore, Sandro | C9 | 8 | 8 | 17:7 | ||
simple | 62:19 | ||||||
Abgottspon, Christian / Spies, Jan | 7 | 6:1 | |||||
Lepore, Sandro / Spies, Jan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Abgottspon, Christian / Lepore, Sandro | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:2 | ||||||
tout | 69:21 | ||||||
Münchenbuchsee |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Pöpplen, Christian | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Schumacher, David | B11 | 8 | 8 | 14:10 | ||
1.3 | Feigenwinter, Linus | C9 | 9 | 9 | 17:10 | ||
1.2 | Tomchev, Tomcho | C10 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
1.1 | Haslebacher, Jörg | C10 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
simple | 48:33 | ||||||
Feigenwinter, Linus / Schumacher, David | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Feigenwinter, Linus / Haslebacher, Jörg | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Haslebacher, Jörg / Schumacher, David | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:3 | ||||||
tout | 54:36 | ||||||
Kirchberg |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Lips, David | C7 | 7 | 7 | 10:10 | ||
E | Tsan, Gillian | D4 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
1.1 | Kocher, Timo | B11 | 7 | 7 | 18:3 | ||
1.2 | Roth, Dan | C10 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
1.3 | Sprecher, Ramon | C8 | 7 | 7 | 13:7 | ||
w.o. double | 3:3 | ||||||
simple | 50:31 | ||||||
Kocher, Timo / Sprecher, Ramon | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Kocher, Timo / Roth, Dan | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Lips, David / Sprecher, Ramon | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Kocher, Timo / Lips, David | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:5 | ||||||
tout | 54:36 | ||||||
Burgdorf IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
4.3 | Tokar, Ludovit Jun. | C8 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
S | Wittwer, Jürg | C7 | 8 | 8 | 13:10 | ||
4.2 | Baumann, Andreas | C9 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
4.1 | Sommer, Stephan | C8 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
w.o. double | 1:0 | ||||||
simple | 40:41 | ||||||
Baumann, Andreas / Wittwer, Jürg | 6 | 5:1 | |||||
Sommer, Stephan / Tokar, Ludovit Jun. | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Tokar, Ludovit Jun. / Wittwer, Jürg | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:3 | ||||||
tout | 46:44 | ||||||
Belp |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.3 | Eisenmann, Martin | C9 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
1.2 | Giuffredi, Sascha | B11 | 0 | ||||
S | Sahli, Bruno | D5 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Wittwer, Thomas | C7 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
1.1 | Stucki, Martin | C10 | 8 | 8 | 18:6 | ||
w.o. double | 0:6 | ||||||
simple | 37:35 | ||||||
Eisenmann, Martin / Stucki, Martin | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Stucki, Martin / Wittwer, Thomas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Eisenmann, Martin / Wittwer, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:2 | ||||||
tout | 43:37 | ||||||
Heimberg III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
4.3 | Streitmatter, Roger | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.1 | Kochsiek, Jens | C9 | 5 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
3.3 | Mani, Dario | D5 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
3.2 | Reichert, Fionn | C9 | 8 | 8 | 11:13 | ||
S | Zaugg, Remo | D5 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
4.1 | Stumme, Oliver | C7 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
simple | 40:41 | ||||||
Kochsiek, Jens / Reichert, Fionn | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Mani, Dario / Zaugg, Remo | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Reichert, Fionn / Zaugg, Remo | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Kochsiek, Jens / Zaugg, Remo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:4 | ||||||
tout | 45:45 | ||||||
Bern II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Schneider, Erik | D5 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Indermühle, Friedrich | C7 | 5 | 5 | 5:9 | ||
2.3 | Morales, Francisco | C7 | 0 | ||||
2.2 | Simo, Elias-Mate | C9 | 0 | ||||
S | Pham, Julia | D4 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | D5 | 6 | 6 | 4:13 | ||
S | Schüpbach, Jamie | C7 | 8 | 8 | 6:16 | ||
3.3 | Lenger, Daniel | C7 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.1 | Lamon, Oscar | B13 | 3 | 3 | 8:0 | ||
w.o. double | 4:1 | ||||||
simple | 29:52 | ||||||
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely / Schüpbach, Jamie | 5 | 1:4 | |||||
Lamon, Oscar / Schüpbach, Jamie | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Indermühle, Friedrich / Schneider, Erik | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Indermühle, Friedrich / Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Indermühle, Friedrich / Schüpbach, Jamie | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:6 | ||||||
tout | 32:58 | ||||||
Grauholz |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.3 | Gundi, Dafid | C6 | 8 | 8 | 6:18 | ||
S | Kobel, Markus | D5 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
1.1 | Hofer, Christoph | B11 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
1.2 | Jörg, Patrick | C9 | 8 | 8 | 12:12 | ||
simple | 28:44 | ||||||
Gundi, Dafid / Jörg, Patrick | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Hofer, Christoph / Jörg, Patrick | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Gundi, Dafid / Hofer, Christoph | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:4 | ||||||
tout | 32:48 | ||||||
Brügg |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.1 | Wingeier, Patrick | C7 | 9 | 9 | 17:10 | ||
1.3 | Woraczek, Michael | C8 | 9 | 9 | 7:20 | ||
S | Willen, Andreas | C6 | 9 | 9 | 7:19 | ||
1.2 | Prebeck, Stephan | C7 | 0 | ||||
w.o. double | 0:1 | ||||||
simple | 31:50 | ||||||
Wingeier, Patrick / Woraczek, Michael | 9 | 2:7 | |||||
Doppel | 2:7 | ||||||
tout | 33:57 | ||||||
Herzogenbuchsee II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.3 | Maurhofer, Julian | C6 | 9 | 9 | 9:17 | ||
V | Vauthey, Stefan | C6 | 8 | 8 | 11:12 | ||
2.1 | Wyttenbach, Andreas | C6 | 9 | 9 | 7:19 | ||
3.1 | Freiburghaus, Patrik | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 31:50 | ||||||
Maurhofer, Julian / Vauthey, Stefan | 5 | 1:4 | |||||
Vauthey, Stefan / Wyttenbach, Andreas | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Freiburghaus, Patrik / Wyttenbach, Andreas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Maurhofer, Julian / Wyttenbach, Andreas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:8 | ||||||
tout | 32:58 |