MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
1. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Port |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.2 | Truszczynski, Andrzey Romuald | A17 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
S | Alimpinisis-Hofer, Deborah | C7 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
1.3 | Soom, Daniel | A16 | 6 | 6 | 16:1 | ||
E | Lüthi, Urs | C8 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Gmür, Markus | C8 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
1.1 | Steinhauser, Marc | A16 | 5 | 4 | 12:0 | ||
S | Hofmann, Dirk | B13 | 6 | 6 | 15:2 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 52:11 | ||||||
Soom, Daniel / Steinhauser, Marc | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Hofmann, Dirk / Soom, Daniel | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Hofmann, Dirk / Steinhauser, Marc | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Steinhauser, Marc / Truszczynski, Andrzey Romuald | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
tout | 58:12 | ||||||
Ostermundigen |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Linder, Christoph | D5 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
1.2 | Lessenich, Björn | A16 | 5 | 5 | 14:0 | ||
S | Schläfli, Peter | B11 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.3 | Göllnitz, Philippe | B13 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Möller, Benjamin | B11 | 5 | 5 | 13:1 | ||
1.1 | Wyss, Roman | A16 | 5 | 5 | 8:6 | ||
w.o. double | 3:6 | ||||||
simple | 45:18 | ||||||
Lessenich, Björn / Wyss, Roman | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Lessenich, Björn / Möller, Benjamin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Göllnitz, Philippe / Möller, Benjamin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Möller, Benjamin / Schläfli, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
tout | 51:19 | ||||||
Heimberg |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Praplan, Didier | C8 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
1.3 | Zingg, Marcel | C9 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
E | Bucher, Beat | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Kochsiek, Jens | C10 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
1.2 | Klopfenstein, Philipp | C9 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
simple | 32:31 | ||||||
Klopfenstein, Philipp / Zingg, Marcel | 6 | 4:2 | |||||
Klopfenstein, Philipp / Praplan, Didier | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 36:34 | ||||||
Solothurn |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Quesel, Carsten | C7 | 3 | 3 | 1:7 | ||
S | Descamps, Grégory | C9 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | ||
1.2 | Thi, Van Chi | B13 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
E | Siegrist, Fabian | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Lüthy, Ivo | B13 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
S | Spies, Jan | C10 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | ||
1.3 | Abgottspon, Christian | B12 | 1 | ||||
S | Kovacs, Stanislav | B11 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
w.o. double | 3:3 | ||||||
simple | 22:32 | ||||||
Descamps, Grégory / Spies, Jan | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Lüthy, Ivo / Thi, Van Chi | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Abgottspon, Christian / Kovacs, Stanislav | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kovacs, Stanislav / Thi, Van Chi | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
tout | 24:36 | ||||||
Burgdorf |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.2 | Wichelhaus, Michael | B11 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
1.1 | Meierhans, Martin | C9 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
S | Läng, Christoph | C7 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
1.3 | Sommer, Stephan | C9 | 7 | 7 | 9:12 | ||
simple | 27:36 | ||||||
Sommer, Stephan / Wichelhaus, Michael | 6 | 5:1 | |||||
Läng, Christoph / Sommer, Stephan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
tout | 32:38 | ||||||
Belp |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Morgenthaler, Stefan | C6 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.3 | Bühlmann, Ruedi | B11 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.1 | Giuffredi, Sascha | B11 | 3 | 3 | 9:0 | ||
S | Näf, Bruno | C7 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
1.2 | Stucki, Martin | B11 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
E | Wittwer, Thomas | C7 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Gurtner, Reto | C7 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 27:36 | ||||||
Gurtner, Reto / Näf, Bruno | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Giuffredi, Sascha / Stucki, Martin | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bühlmann, Ruedi / Stucki, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Näf, Bruno / Stucki, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gurtner, Reto / Stucki, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
tout | 28:42 | ||||||
Burgdorf II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.3 | Wittwer, Jürg | C7 | 5 | 5 | 4:10 | ||
2.2 | Baumann, Andreas | C9 | 7 | 7 | 12:8 | ||
2.1 | Tokar, Ludovit Jun. | C8 | 6 | 6 | 6:11 | ||
S | Jutzi, Markus | D2 | 5 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 25:38 | ||||||
Baumann, Andreas / Wittwer, Jürg | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Baumann, Andreas / Jutzi, Markus | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Baumann, Andreas / Tokar, Ludovit Jun. | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
tout | 26:44 | ||||||
Aarberg |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Leutert, Daniel | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Gobet, Roger | D5 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.1 | Göggel, Monika | B14 | 0 | ||||
S | Lieb, Christoph | C7 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
1.3 | Steiner, Ruedi | B12 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
1.2 | Sporbeck, Frank | B11 | 0 | ||||
S | Baumann, Serge | D5 | 6 | 6 | 0:18 | ||
simple | 13:41 | ||||||
Lieb, Christoph / Steiner, Ruedi | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Baumann, Serge / Leutert, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Baumann, Serge / Lieb, Christoph | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Baumann, Serge / Steiner, Ruedi | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
tout | 15:45 |