MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Brügg |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.2 | Prebeck, Stephan | C7 | 8 | 8 | 20:4 | ||
1.3 | Woraczek, Michael | C7 | 8 | 8 | 21:3 | ||
1.1 | Wingeier, Patrick | C8 | 0 | ||||
S | Willen, Andreas | D5 | 8 | 8 | 19:5 | ||
Einzel | 60:12 | ||||||
Prebeck, Stephan / Woraczek, Michael | 8 | 7:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:1 | ||||||
Total | 67:13 | ||||||
Aarberg III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.1 | Sporbeck, Frank | B11 | 8 | 8 | 24:0 | ||
3.2 | Flühmann, Tobias | D4 | 8 | 8 | 18:6 | ||
3.3 | Leutert, Daniel | D4 | 8 | 8 | 9:15 | ||
Einzel | 51:21 | ||||||
Flühmann, Tobias / Sporbeck, Frank | 8 | 6:2 | |||||
Doppel | 6:2 | ||||||
Total | 57:23 | ||||||
Wynigen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.1 | Lepore, Stefan | C6 | 8 | 8 | 11:13 | ||
1.3 | Bryner, Michael | D4 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
2.1 | Aebi, Hanspeter | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.2 | Strahm, Martin | C7 | 8 | 8 | 16:8 | ||
Einzel | 37:35 | ||||||
Lepore, Stefan / Strahm, Martin | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Bryner, Michael / Strahm, Martin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:4 | ||||||
Total | 41:39 | ||||||
Herzogenbuchsee III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.2 | Burkhart, Andreas | D4 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
3.1 | Freiburghaus, Patrik | D4 | 8 | 8 | 11:13 | ||
3.3 | Gilomen, Silvan | D4 | 8 | 8 | 16:8 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 40:32 | ||||||
Burkhart, Andreas / Gilomen, Silvan | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Freiburghaus, Patrik / Gilomen, Silvan | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Doppel | 4:4 | ||||||
Total | 44:36 | ||||||
Port V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Habegger, Janine | D3 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
5.2 | Chvojan, Miroslav | D3 | 7 | 7 | 9:11 | ||
5.1 | Krönung, Klaus-Peter | D5 | 7 | 7 | 10:10 | ||
5.3 | Krapf, Rolf | D3 | 8 | 7 | 7:12 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 5:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 35:38 | ||||||
Chvojan, Miroslav / Krapf, Rolf | 6 | 4:2 | |||||
Habegger, Janine / Krapf, Rolf | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 4:4 | ||||||
Total | 39:42 | ||||||
Kirchberg II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Roth, Dan | C7 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Tsan, Gillian | D2 | 8 | 8 | 3:21 | ||
3.3 | Ng, Jonas | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.2 | Witschi-Ulrich, Simone | D5 | 0 | ||||
2.1 | Merz, Lukas | C8 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
V | Kocher, Timo | C10 | 0 | ||||
S | Schmid, Liam Elia | D1 | 7 | 7 | 3:16 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 25:47 | ||||||
Merz, Lukas / Schmid, Liam Elia | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Merz, Lukas / Roth, Dan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Schmid, Liam Elia / Tsan, Gillian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Merz, Lukas / Tsan, Gillian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Ng, Jonas / Tsan, Gillian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:5 | ||||||
Total | 28:52 | ||||||
Langenthal |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.3 | Wieners, Detlef | D5 | 8 | 8 | 13:11 | ||
1.1 | Siegenthaler, Peter | C6 | 8 | 8 | 12:12 | ||
1.2 | Blunier, Urs | D5 | 8 | 8 | 7:17 | ||
Einzel | 32:40 | ||||||
Siegenthaler, Peter / Wieners, Detlef | 7 | 3:4 | |||||
Blunier, Urs / Wieners, Detlef | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:5 | ||||||
Total | 35:45 | ||||||
Burgdorf V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Wittwer, Jürg | C7 | 0 | ||||
S | Ebneter, Simon | D3 | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | ||
5.3 | Ellenberger, David | C8 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
S | Bergmann, Marco | D3 | 7 | 7 | 2:19 | ||
5.1 | Meierhans, Martin | C9 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
Einzel | 30:42 | ||||||
Ebneter, Simon / Meierhans, Martin | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Bergmann, Marco / Ebneter, Simon | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Ebneter, Simon / Ellenberger, David | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Ellenberger, David / Meierhans, Martin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 1:7 | ||||||
Total | 31:49 | ||||||
Lyss III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.2 | Weibel, Erich | D4 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Maurer, Jürg | D3 | 8 | 7 | 3:18 | ||
3.3 | Haymoz, Markus | D3 | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | ||
3.1 | Mathys, Heinz | D4 | 8 | 8 | 5:19 | ||
Einzel | 15:57 | ||||||
Mathys, Heinz / Maurer, Jürg | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Haymoz, Markus / Mathys, Heinz | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Maurer, Jürg / Weibel, Erich | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:4 | ||||||
Total | 19:61 |