Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (RR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Worb

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Hug, Johannes   C8   0      
1.1 Abalakov, Sergey   C9   0      
1.2 Fankhauser, Toni   C6   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Steffisburg

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.1 Schär, Daniel   C7   0      
1.3 Engler, René   C7   0      
1.2 Megert, Heinz   C7   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Bern III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
3.1 Morales, Francisco   C7   0      
3.2 Van Beek, Gerhard   C6   0      
3.3 Di Blasi, Fabio   D4   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Heimberg IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
4.3 Streitmatter, Roger   D4   0      
V Klopfenstein, Philipp   C10   0      
V Zingg, Marcel   C7   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Royal Bern II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.1 Oelschlägel, Jörg   D5   0      
2.3 Ghezzi, Guido   D5   0      
2.2 Hainke, Thorsten   C6   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

bls Spiez

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Leparoux, Marc   C9   0      
1.3 Zoss, Kurt   D4   0      
1.1 Turtschi, Jürg Stephan   C7   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Thun III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
3.2 Baumann, Sabine   C7   0      
3.1 Stieber, Alfred   C9   0      
3.3 Sandri, Stefanie   C7   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Köniz II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
V Hagen, Thomas   C6   0      
2.2 Lehmann, Daria   D5   0      
2.3 Kocher, Therese   D5   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Burgdorf VII

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
7.1 Gäumann Tokar, Gabriela   D4   0      
7.2 Breuer, Leonie   D5   0      
7.3 Reber, René   D5   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0