Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (RR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Heimberg

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Gerber, Roland   D1   3 3   2:7
1.3 Klopfenstein, Philipp   C8   5 5   15:0
S Streitmatter, Roger   D4   2 2   6:0
1.1 Zingg, Marcel   C9   4 3   9:0
1.2 Stumme, Oliver   C8   4 4   12:0
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 44:10
  Stumme, Oliver / Zingg, Marcel       2   2:0
  Streitmatter, Roger / Zingg, Marcel       1   1:0
  Gerber, Roland / Stumme, Oliver       1   1:0
  Klopfenstein, Philipp / Streitmatter, Roger       1   1:0
  Klopfenstein, Philipp / Zingg, Marcel       1   1:0
            Doppel 6:0
  gesamt 50:10

bls Spiez

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Müller, Hans-Rudolf   D1   5 5   6:9
S Küttel, Arthur   D3   2 2   6:0
S Ou, Boun Huang   D3   4 4   10:2
1.1 Turtschi, Jürg Stephan   D5   5 5   13:2
S Herzig, Daniel   D1   1 1   0:3
S Matter, Peter   D2   1 1   2:1
            Einzel 37:17
  Müller, Hans-Rudolf / Turtschi, Jürg Stephan       3   0:3
  Küttel, Arthur / Ou, Boun Huang       1   1:0
  Ou, Boun Huang / Turtschi, Jürg Stephan       1   1:0
  Matter, Peter / Müller, Hans-Rudolf       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:4
  gesamt 39:21

Münsingen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Reinhardt, Richard   D4   4 4   12:0
S Ramseyer, Thomas   D2   4 4   7:5
S Fregonese, Mario   D2   6 6   11:7
S Schären, Hans   D2   1 1   0:3
S Zeunert, Thomas   D3   3 3   5:4
            Einzel 35:19
  Fregonese, Mario / Reinhardt, Richard       2   2:0
  Fregonese, Mario / Ramseyer, Thomas       2   1:1
  Reinhardt, Richard / Zeunert, Thomas       1   1:0
  Ramseyer, Thomas / Reinhardt, Richard       1   0:1
            Doppel 4:2
  gesamt 39:21

Stettlen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Schenk, Heinz   D3   1 1   2:1
1.2 Schwarz, Beat   D3   1 1   1:2
S ansari pir Serai, Sepanta   D1   2 2   1:5
1.1 Schwarz, Hansueli   D3   6 6   9:9
S Steiner, Daniel   D2   6 6   6:12
S Wellauer, Max   D2   1 1   0:3
S Grossrieder, Erich   D2   1 1   3:0
            Einzel 22:32
  Schwarz, Hansueli / Steiner, Daniel       4   2:2
  Grossrieder, Erich / Schwarz, Hansueli       1   1:0
  Schwarz, Beat / Schwarz, Hansueli       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:3
  gesamt 25:35

SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Schnellmann, Viktor   D1   5 5   1:14
S Dufaux, Gilbert   D1   5 5   1:13
S Ammann, André   D3   5 5   9:5
S Szelindi, Attila   D3   2 2   6:0
1.3 Odillon, Michel   D3   1 1   0:2
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 20:34
  Ammann, André / Dufaux, Gilbert       3   2:1
  Schnellmann, Viktor / Szelindi, Attila       1   1:0
  Ammann, André / Szelindi, Attila       1   1:0
  Ammann, André / Odillon, Michel       1   0:1
            Doppel 4:2
  gesamt 24:36

Burgdorf IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Bürgi, Werner   D1   6 6   1:17
4.2 Bucher, Brigitte   D3   1 1   3:0
4.1 Jutzi, Markus   D2   6 6   9:9
S Ruch, Daniel   D1   1 1   0:3
4.3 Müller, Guido   D1   4 4   5:7
            Einzel 18:36
  Jutzi, Markus / Müller, Guido       4   1:3
  Bucher, Brigitte / Jutzi, Markus       1   1:0
  Bürgi, Werner / Jutzi, Markus       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:4
  gesamt 20:40

Regio Moossee II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.2 Rysz, Wieslaw   D2   5 5   4:11
S Winiger, Alexander   D1   3 3   2:7
S Gauthey, Joël   D1   3 3   0:9
S Hänni, Urs   D1   3 2   3:3
2.1 Iseli, Martin   D2   5 5   4:11
            Einzel 13:41
  Iseli, Martin / Rysz, Wieslaw       2   0:2
  Hänni, Urs / Rysz, Wieslaw       2   0:2
  Rysz, Wieslaw / Winiger, Alexander       1   0:1
  Hänni, Urs / Winiger, Alexander       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:6
  gesamt 13:47