OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
classement du double (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kék, Laszló / Walsch, Philippe | Bülach III | 5:0 | +5 |
Paust, Tobias / Sidler, Daniel | Höngg III | 5:0 | +5 | |
3 | Sitt, Axel / Urru, Andrea | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 4:1 | +3 |
4 | Adotsang, Karma / Kramer, Sascha | Pinguin Zürich V | 3:0 | +3 |
Sitt, Axel / Utiger, Thomas | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 3:0 | +3 | |
6 | Adotsang, Karma / Pacozzi, Romeo | Pinguin Zürich V | 5:3 | +2 |
7 | Hänel, Stefan / Walsch, Philippe | Bülach III | 3:1 | +2 |
8 | Geldard, Oliver / Rutishauser, Michael | Affoltern A/A V | 3:2 | +1 |
9 | Muerner, Andres David / Paust, Tobias | Höngg III | 2:1 | +1 |
Hanzawa, Michiru / Sitt, Axel | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 2:1 | +1 | |
Kotenkov, Ivan / Sidler, Daniel | Höngg III | 2:1 | +1 | |
12 | Scherrer, Hansjürg / Voigt, Peter | Urdorf III | 1:0 | +1 |
Hess, Claudia / Rutishauser, Michael | Affoltern A/A V | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kovacevic, Milovan / Walsch, Philippe | Bülach III | 1:0 | +1 | |
De Conto, Yvette / Schlatter, Nino | Wädenswil IX | 1:0 | +1 | |
Hänel, Stefan / Kovacevic, Milovan | Bülach III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bizard, Oscar / Urru, Andrea | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
Schlatter, Nino / Schönbächler, Paul | Wädenswil IX | 1:0 | +1 | |
19 | Below, Wladimir / Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 1:1 | 0 |
Holzinger, Silke / Pauli, Thomas | Affoltern A/A V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Muerner, Andres David / Sidler, Daniel | Höngg III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Hänel, Stefan / Vincenti, Gianni | Bülach III | 1:1 | 0 | |
23 | Scherrer, Hansjürg / Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 2:3 | -1 |
Engels, Volker / Trunz, Paul | Young Stars ZH IX | 2:3 | -1 | |
25 | Pauli, Thomas / Rutishauser, Michael | Affoltern A/A V | 1:2 | -1 |
Kramer, Sascha / Pacozzi, Romeo | Pinguin Zürich V | 1:2 | -1 | |
27 | Below, Wladimir / Scherrer, Hansjürg | Urdorf III | 0:1 | -1 |
Below, Wladimir / Huang, Zi-Jian Timmy | Urdorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kotenkov, Ivan / Muerner, Andres David | Höngg III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Below, Wladimir / Rüetschi, Urs | Urdorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
De Conto, Yvette / Wildberger, Noah | Wädenswil IX | 0:1 | -1 | |
Christe, Hans / Engels, Volker | Young Stars ZH IX | 0:1 | -1 | |
De Conto, Yvette / Schönbächler, Paul | Wädenswil IX | 0:1 | -1 | |
Ribi, Alois / Trunz, Paul | Young Stars ZH IX | 0:1 | -1 | |
Engels, Volker / Ribi, Alois | Young Stars ZH IX | 0:1 | -1 | |
Urru, Andrea / Utiger, Thomas | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hess, Claudia / Lehmann, Thomas | Affoltern A/A V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bizard, Oscar / Utiger, Thomas | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kovacevic, Milovan / Kék, Laszló | Bülach III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Geldard, Oliver / Pauli, Thomas | Affoltern A/A V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Geldard, Oliver / Holzinger, Silke | Affoltern A/A V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Below, Wladimir / Listik, Vit | Urdorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
43 | Christe, Hans / Rossi, Paolo | Young Stars ZH IX | 1:3 | -2 |
De Biase, Daniel / Schönbächler, Paul | Wädenswil IX | 1:3 | -2 | |
45 | Rossi, Paolo / Trunz, Paul | Young Stars ZH IX | 0:2 | -2 |
Scherrer, Hansjürg / Schlumpf, Denise | Urdorf III | 0:2 | -2 | |
47 | De Biase, Daniel / De Conto, Yvette | Wädenswil IX | 0:6 | -6 |