OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Doppel-Rangliste (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldmann, Bruno / Landolt, Marc | Wetzikon VI | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Kunz, Roger / Sadiku, Ilir | Uster III | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Hohl, Roswitha / Varadi, Luboslav | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 3:0 | +3 |
4 | Oztürk, Doruk Tan / Zoller, Andrin | Young Stars ZH VIII | 4:2 | +2 |
Etzel, Dietmar / Sadiku, Ilir | Uster III | 4:2 | +2 | |
6 | Landolt, Marc / Tran, Tommy | Wetzikon VI | 2:0 | +2 |
7 | Kunz, Peter / Morger, Adrian | Flums IV | 6:5 | +1 |
8 | Goldmann, Bruno / Tran, Tommy | Wetzikon VI | 2:1 | +1 |
Oztürk, Cem Cüneyt / Zoller, Andrin | Young Stars ZH VIII | 2:1 | +1 | |
10 | Hohl, Roswitha / Trawi, Naim | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 1:0 | +1 |
Gunzenhauser, Marco / Kehmann, Birger | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Gunzenhauser, Marco / Hohl, Roswitha | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Goldmann, Bruno / Strebel, Felix | Wetzikon VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
Aebi, Reto / Frickinger, René | Meilen-Männedorf III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Duttweiler, Peter / Varadi, Luboslav | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Landolt, Marc / Leuenberger, Vreni | Wetzikon VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
17 | Homberger, Roger / Infanger, Valentin | Wolfhausen II | 3:3 | 0 |
Infanger, Valentin / Vollenweider, Sven | Wolfhausen II | 3:3 | 0 | |
19 | Aebi, Reto / Lauper, Jves | Meilen-Männedorf III | 2:2 | 0 |
20 | Trawi, Naim / Varadi, Luboslav | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 1:1 | 0 |
Frickinger, René / Lauper, Jves | Meilen-Männedorf III | 1:1 | 0 | |
22 | Aebi, Reto / Ritter, Michael | Meilen-Männedorf III | 2:3 | -1 |
23 | Rüetschi, Werner / Voirol, Sébastien | Gossau Zuerich | 1:2 | -1 |
24 | Engels, Volker / Friedrich, Rico | Young Stars ZH VIII | 0:1 | -1 |
Lauper, Jves / Ritter, Michael | Meilen-Männedorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Friedrich, Rico / Zoller, Andrin | Young Stars ZH VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bernet, Hanspeter / Etzel, Dietmar | Uster III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Goldmann, Bruno / Gross, Peter | Wetzikon VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bernet, Hanspeter / Kunz, Roger | Uster III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Morger, Adrian / Uehli, Corsin | Flums IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Duttweiler, Peter / Kehmann, Birger | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Ackermann, Christian / Morger, Adrian | Flums IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Ackermann, Christian / Kunz, Peter | Flums IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kümin, Reto / Trawi, Naim | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Oztürk, Cem Cüneyt / Steiner, Carlo | Young Stars ZH VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
36 | Homberger, Roger / Vollenweider, Sven | Wolfhausen II | 0:2 | -2 |
Steiner, Carlo / Zoller, Andrin | Young Stars ZH VIII | 0:2 | -2 | |
Etzel, Dietmar / Kunz, Roger | Uster III | 0:2 | -2 | |
Gunzenhauser, Marco / Trawi, Naim | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 0:2 | -2 | |
40 | Kammer, Marcel / Voirol, Sébastien | Gossau Zuerich | 4:8 | -4 |