Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Doppel-Rangliste (gesamt)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Top-Bilanzen

Top Name, Vorname Mannschaft gesamt +/-
1 Nguyen, Quang Huy / Umnus, Stefan Bassersdorf II 7:2 +5
2 Scherrer, Cédric / Schäublin, Pascal Kloten V 7:3 +4
3 Schmid, Bruno / Weidmann, Marco Embrach II 5:2 +3
4 Grädel, Tamina / Hohl, Roswitha Dübendorf-Volketswil IV 4:1 +3
5 Bernet, Melanie / Rehorek, Kristyna Neuhausen VI 3:0 +3
6 Sonderegger, Daniel / Stalder, Hugo Winterthur III 3:1 +2
7 Pfaller, Michael Jun. / Stalder, Hugo Winterthur III 3:2 +1
8 Csucs, Laszlo Janos / Schmid, Bruno Embrach II 2:1 +1
9 Hewage, Tamara / Weidmann, Marco Embrach II 1:0 +1
  Gunzenhauser, Marco / Hohl, Roswitha Dübendorf-Volketswil IV 1:0 +1
  Pfaller, Michael Jun. / Sonderegger, Daniel Winterthur III 1:0 +1
  Bernet, Melanie / Pettikoffer, Christian Neuhausen VI 1:0 +1
13 Nguyen, Quang Huy / Truong Dinh, Hung Bassersdorf II 2:2 0
14 Stalder, Hugo / Weiss, Peter Winterthur III 1:1 0
  Sonderegger, Daniel / Weiss, Peter Winterthur III 1:1 0
  Joshi, Chinmay / Keller, Tim Dübendorf-Volketswil IV 1:1 0
  Grädel, Tamina / Gunzenhauser, Marco Dübendorf-Volketswil IV 1:1 0
  Keller, Philipp / Schelling, Manuel Schaffhausen 1:1 0
19 Bächtold, Thomas / Rudack, Manfred Imperial Winterthur 6:7 -1
20 Bernhard, Adrian / Scherrer, Cédric Kloten V 1:2 -1
  Bernet, Melanie / Zhuravlov, Igor Neuhausen VI 1:2 -1
22 Gunzenhauser, Marco / Joshi, Chinmay Dübendorf-Volketswil IV 0:1 -1
  Grädel, Tamina / Kehmann, Birger Dübendorf-Volketswil IV 0:1 -1
  Csucs, Laszlo Janos / Weidmann, Marco Embrach II 0:1 -1
  Duttweiler, Peter / Gunzenhauser, Marco Dübendorf-Volketswil IV 0:1 -1
  Bernhard, Adrian / Schäublin, Pascal Kloten V 0:1 -1
  Persikau, Yury / Rudack, Manfred Imperial Winterthur 0:1 -1
  Leuppi, Christian / Umnus, Stefan Bassersdorf II 0:1 -1
  Pettikoffer, Christian / Rosset, Seraina Neuhausen VI 0:1 -1
  Bernet, Melanie / Rabara, Vincent Neuhausen VI 0:1 -1
  Grädel, Tamina / Keller, Tim Dübendorf-Volketswil IV 0:1 -1
  Pelz, Lotta / Zhuravlov, Igor Neuhausen VI 0:1 -1
  Pelz, Lotta / Pettikoffer, Christian Neuhausen VI 0:1 -1
  Bernet, Melanie / Pelz, Lotta Neuhausen VI 0:1 -1
35 Pelz, Lotta / Rehorek, Kristyna Neuhausen VI 0:2 -2
  Hewage, Tamara / Schmid, Bruno Embrach II 0:2 -2
37 Bührer, Daniel / Keller, Philipp Schaffhausen 3:9 -6