Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Doppel-Rangliste (gesamt)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Top-Bilanzen

Top Name, Vorname Mannschaft gesamt +/-
1 Bächtold, Thomas / Rudack, Manfred Imperial Winterthur 10:3 +7
2 Heierle, Urs / Lampert, Peter Diessenhofen 5:2 +3
3 Nikolic, Milan / Smit, Jan Mark Ettenhausen 4:1 +3
4 Kuhn, Michael / Schäublin, Pascal Kloten VI 3:1 +2
5 Heierle, Urs / Staller, Jochi Diessenhofen 2:0 +2
6 Schmid, Bruno / Weidmann, Marco Embrach II 4:3 +1
  Sonderegger, Daniel / Stalder, Hugo Winterthur III 4:3 +1
8 Nikolic, Milan / Nuck, Thomas Ettenhausen 3:2 +1
9 Bigler, Marcel / Schmid, Bruno Embrach II 1:0 +1
  Kuhn, Michael / Scherrer, Cédric Kloten VI 1:0 +1
  Tüscher, Patrick / Weidmann, Marco Embrach II 1:0 +1
  Meile, Stefan / Nikolic, Milan Ettenhausen 1:0 +1
  Persikau, Yury / Rudack, Manfred Imperial Winterthur 1:0 +1
  Bigler, Marcel / Hewage, Tamara Embrach II 1:0 +1
  Grädel, Tamina / Kuhn, Michael Kloten VI 1:0 +1
16 Anken, Roger / Steiger, Robert Wuppenau III 5:5 0
17 Stalder, Hugo / Weiss, Peter Winterthur III 1:1 0
  Meile, Stefan / Smit, Jan Mark Ettenhausen 1:1 0
19 Scherrer, Cédric / Schäublin, Pascal Kloten VI 3:4 -1
20 Hewage, Tamara / Weidmann, Marco Embrach II 1:2 -1
  Forsch, Viktor / Stutz, Adrian Steckborn-Homburg IV 1:2 -1
22 Nägeli, Niklaus / Staller, Jochi Diessenhofen 0:1 -1
  Hewage, Tamara / Schmid, Bruno Embrach II 0:1 -1
  Müller, Ernst / Staller, Jochi Diessenhofen 0:1 -1
  Lampert, Peter / Nägeli, Niklaus Diessenhofen 0:1 -1
  Bernhard, Adrian / Schäublin, Pascal Kloten VI 0:1 -1
  Lampert, Peter / Müller, Ernst Diessenhofen 0:1 -1
  Hódi, Beatrix / Stalder, Hugo Winterthur III 0:1 -1
  Nuck, Thomas / Smit, Jan Mark Ettenhausen 0:1 -1
  Nachtwey, Enrico / Weiss, Peter Winterthur III 0:1 -1
  Anken, Roger / Bernold, Erwin Wuppenau III 0:1 -1
32 Lampert, Peter / Staller, Jochi Diessenhofen 0:2 -2
33 Regenscheit, Wolfgang / Stutz, Adrian Steckborn-Homburg IV 2:5 -3
34 Stutz, Adrian / Wolfer, Remo Steckborn-Homburg IV 1:4 -3
35 Sonderegger, Daniel / Weiss, Peter Winterthur III 0:3 -3
  Bernold, Erwin / Steiger, Robert Wuppenau III 0:3 -3