NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riechsteiner, Thomas / Schifferle, Sabrina | Döttingen IV | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | Bärtschiger, Michel / Laaser, Jörg | Baden-Wettingen IV | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Morks, Richard / Zoccoletti, Lorenzo | Oberrohrdorf | 3:0 | +3 |
4 | Roth, Oliver / Rupinski, Gert | Mellingen | 3:1 | +2 |
5 | Krivic, Almir / Roth, Oliver | Mellingen | 2:1 | +1 |
6 | Amsler, Toni / Arockia, Kenneth | Olten V | 1:0 | +1 |
Laaser, Jörg / Stutz, Rainer | Baden-Wettingen IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Riechsteiner, Walter / Schifferle, Sabrina | Döttingen IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Laaser, Jörg / Party, Rémy | Baden-Wettingen IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Baschung, Sascha / Bubak, Miroslaw | Brugg III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Khornian, Niloofar / Morks, Richard | Oberrohrdorf | 1:0 | +1 | |
Krivic, Almir / Rupinski, Gert | Mellingen | 1:0 | +1 | |
Laaser, Jörg / Luginbühl, Charles | Baden-Wettingen IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bärtschiger, Michel / Luginbühl, Charles | Baden-Wettingen IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bärtschiger, Michel / Pries, Robert | Baden-Wettingen IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
16 | Arockia, Kenneth / Dupre, Flynn | Olten V | 2:2 | 0 |
Baschung, Sascha / Steinacher, Tobias | Brugg III | 2:2 | 0 | |
18 | Laaser, Jörg / Pries, Robert | Baden-Wettingen IV | 1:1 | 0 |
Böhler, Amadeus / Rupinski, Gert | Mellingen | 1:1 | 0 | |
Böhler, Amadeus / Roth, Oliver | Mellingen | 1:1 | 0 | |
Loosli, Simon / Steinacher, Tobias | Brugg III | 1:1 | 0 | |
22 | Rolli, Marcel / Zoccoletti, Lorenzo | Oberrohrdorf | 1:2 | -1 |
Schärer, Marius / Suter, Deborah | Bremgarten VII | 1:2 | -1 | |
24 | Suter, Deborah / d'Aniello, Alfonso | Bremgarten VII | 0:1 | -1 |
Rohner, Jonas / Suter, Deborah | Bremgarten VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Dupre, Flynn / Thach Ngoc, Nam | Olten V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Weber, Tobias / d'Aniello, Alfonso | Bremgarten VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schärer, Marius / Weber, Tobias | Bremgarten VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lanza, Raphael / Rohner, Jonas | Bremgarten VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Khornian, Niloofar / Zoccoletti, Lorenzo | Oberrohrdorf | 0:1 | -1 | |
Morello, Salvatore / Rolli, Marcel | Oberrohrdorf | 0:1 | -1 | |
Herrsche, Roland / Stebler, Guido | Olten V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Luginbühl, Charles / Pries, Robert | Baden-Wettingen IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Keller, Patrick / Schifferle, Sabrina | Döttingen IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Morks, Richard / Rolli, Marcel | Oberrohrdorf | 0:1 | -1 | |
Baschung, Sascha / Märki, Hanspeter | Brugg III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Arockia, Kenneth / Thach Ngoc, Nam | Olten V | 0:1 | -1 | |
38 | Baschung, Sascha / Loosli, Simon | Brugg III | 1:3 | -2 |
Rohner, Jonas / Schärer, Marius | Bremgarten VII | 1:3 | -2 | |
40 | Khornian, Niloofar / Rolli, Marcel | Oberrohrdorf | 0:2 | -2 |
41 | Herrsche, Roland / Thach Ngoc, Nam | Olten V | 0:4 | -4 |