NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bubak, Miroslaw / Friedli, Jürg | Brugg V | 10:2 | +8 |
2 | Balbi, Gianpiero / Kückens, Marvin | Zofingen II | 5:0 | +5 |
3 | Kückens, Marvin / Rölli, Daniel | Zofingen II | 3:0 | +3 |
4 | Balbi, Gianpiero / Schmiedhofer, Christian | Zofingen II | 2:0 | +2 |
Böcher, Uwe / Gloor, Janik | Menziken II | 2:0 | +2 | |
Fässler, Karl Andreas / Nicolini, Rico | Aarau V | 2:0 | +2 | |
Hilsenbeck, Simon / Rüttimann, Philip | Bremgarten IX | 2:0 | +2 | |
8 | Foggetta, Raffaele / Gloor, Janik | Menziken II | 3:2 | +1 |
Herrsche, Roland / Thach Ngoc, Nam | Olten V | 3:2 | +1 | |
10 | Arockia, Kenneth / Herrsche, Roland | Olten V | 2:1 | +1 |
Fässler, Karl Andreas / Herren, Daniel | Aarau V | 2:1 | +1 | |
Fleischhauer, Christian / Fässler, Karl Andreas | Aarau V | 2:1 | +1 | |
13 | Bubak, Miroslaw / Tenger, Marco | Brugg V | 1:0 | +1 |
Emmenegger, Brandon / Kückens, Marvin | Zofingen II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Dupre, Flynn / Thach Ngoc, Nam | Olten V | 1:0 | +1 | |
Schürch, Harald / Wittmer, Bruno | Olten VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
Rölli, Daniel / Rölli, Marco | Zofingen II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Friedli, Jürg / Maina, Luca Alessandro | Brugg V | 1:0 | +1 | |
Hofer, Beat / Rölli, Marco | Zofingen II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Morello, Salvatore / Rolli, Roger | Oberrohrdorf III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Hoidis, Markus / Rolli, Roger | Oberrohrdorf III | 1:0 | +1 | |
22 | Hoidis, Markus / Khornian, Niloofar | Oberrohrdorf III | 2:2 | 0 |
Geering, Fabian / Wittmer, Bruno | Olten VI | 2:2 | 0 | |
Herren, Daniel / Nicolini, Rico | Aarau V | 2:2 | 0 | |
25 | Fleischhauer, Christian / Nicolini, Rico | Aarau V | 1:1 | 0 |
Fleischhauer, Christian / Herren, Daniel | Aarau V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Arockia, Kenneth / Thach Ngoc, Nam | Olten V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Dupre, Flynn / Herrsche, Roland | Olten V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Rüegg, Rolf / Schenker, Christoph | Mellingen III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Khornian, Niloofar / Morello, Salvatore | Oberrohrdorf III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Rolli, Roger / Ziegler, Kurt | Oberrohrdorf III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Khornian, Niloofar / Ziegler, Kurt | Oberrohrdorf III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Meili, Florian / Son, Wimol | Bremgarten IX | 1:1 | 0 | |
Neceski, Drage / Rüegg, Rolf | Mellingen III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Balbi, Gianpiero / Rölli, Daniel | Zofingen II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Arockia, Kenneth / Dupre, Flynn | Olten V | 1:1 | 0 | |
37 | Buck, Lukas / Schenker, Christoph | Mellingen III | 2:3 | -1 |
38 | Geering, Fabian / Stebler, Guido | Olten VI | 1:2 | -1 |
39 | Son, Wimol / Weber, Tobias | Bremgarten IX | 0:1 | -1 |
Imboden, Riccardo / Meili, Florian | Bremgarten IX | 0:1 | -1 | |
Fawer, Hans / Morello, Salvatore | Oberrohrdorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hilsenbeck, Simon / Lanza, Raphael | Bremgarten IX | 0:1 | -1 | |
Sussmann, Rolf / Tanner, Peter | Menziken II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Khornian, Niloofar / Rolli, Roger | Oberrohrdorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Weber, Tobias / Zappa, Loris | Bremgarten IX | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lanza, Raphael / Meili, Florian | Bremgarten IX | 0:1 | -1 | |
Geering, Fabian / Schwarz, Ruedi | Olten VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Neceski, Drage / Schenker, Christoph | Mellingen III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Meili, Florian / Weber, Tobias | Bremgarten IX | 0:1 | -1 | |
Herrsche, Roland / Schulze, Hendrik | Olten V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kückens, Marvin / Schenk, Thomas | Zofingen II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Friedli, Jürg / Tenger, Marco | Brugg V | 0:1 | -1 | |
53 | Hilsenbeck, Simon / Weber, Tobias | Bremgarten IX | 1:3 | -2 |
54 | Hilsenbeck, Simon / Meili, Florian | Bremgarten IX | 0:2 | -2 |
Fawer, Hans / Rolli, Roger | Oberrohrdorf III | 0:2 | -2 | |
Buck, Lukas / Rüegg, Rolf | Mellingen III | 0:2 | -2 | |
57 | Schwarz, Ruedi / Wittmer, Bruno | Olten VI | 0:3 | -3 |
Buck, Lukas / Neceski, Drage | Mellingen III | 0:3 | -3 | |
59 | Gloor, Janik / Tanner, Peter | Menziken II | 2:6 | -4 |
60 | Stebler, Guido / Wittmer, Bruno | Olten VI | 0:4 | -4 |