NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aumiller, Markus / Baldinger, Philipp | BW Rupperswil | 10:0 | +10 |
2 | Glaros, Christos / Schindler, Daria | Bremgarten V | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Asper, Michel / Fontana, Franco | Bremgarten IV | 2:0 | +2 |
Bruggmann, Yuma / Röder, Nick | Bremgarten IV | 2:0 | +2 | |
5 | Höller, Dieter / Seiler, Jonas | Wohlen | 5:4 | +1 |
6 | Deppe, Yannick / Finocchiaro, Maurizio | Brugg II | 3:2 | +1 |
Asper, Michel / Son, Wiwathana | Bremgarten IV | 3:2 | +1 | |
8 | Körber, Torsten / Stutz, Rainer | Baden-Wettingen III | 2:1 | +1 |
Stutz, Rainer / Tay Wo Chong Hilares, Luis Roberto | Baden-Wettingen III | 2:1 | +1 | |
10 | Aumiller, Markus / Stalder, Matthias | BW Rupperswil | 1:0 | +1 |
Fontana, Franco / Son, Wiwathana | Bremgarten IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Morks, Richard / Zoccoletti, Lorenzo | Oberrohrdorf | 1:0 | +1 | |
Glorius, David / Ramisch, Stefan | Oberrohrdorf | 1:0 | +1 | |
Beck, Heinz-Peter / Körber, Torsten | Baden-Wettingen III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Aumiller, Markus / Reich, Axel | BW Rupperswil | 1:0 | +1 | |
Finocchiaro, Maurizio / Hilff, Daniel | Brugg II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Fürling, Toni / Glaros, Christos | Bremgarten V | 1:0 | +1 | |
Häfeli, Daniel / Riechsteiner, Walter | Döttingen III | 1:0 | +1 | |
19 | Körber, Torsten / Tay Wo Chong Hilares, Luis Roberto | Baden-Wettingen III | 3:3 | 0 |
20 | Glaros, Christos / Lim, Soung | Bremgarten V | 2:2 | 0 |
Deppe, Yannick / Hilff, Daniel | Brugg II | 2:2 | 0 | |
22 | Harrer, Svetlana / Reimann, Nicky | Döttingen III | 5:6 | -1 |
23 | Hauri, Markus / Seiler, Jonas | Wohlen | 1:2 | -1 |
24 | Finke, Marcel / Lim, Soung | Bremgarten V | 0:1 | -1 |
Hilff, Daniel / Loosli, Simon | Brugg II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Morks, Richard / Rolli, Marcel | Oberrohrdorf | 0:1 | -1 | |
Baschung, Sascha / Finocchiaro, Maurizio | Brugg II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Höller, Dieter / Stutz, Beat | Wohlen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hauri, Markus / Höller, Dieter | Wohlen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Fürling, Toni / Lim, Soung | Bremgarten V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Chen, Daniel / Son, Wiwathana | Bremgarten IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hilff, Daniel / Steinacher, Tobias | Brugg II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Baldinger, Philipp / Stalder, Matthias | BW Rupperswil | 0:1 | -1 | |
Khornian, Niloofar / Stubner, Daniel | Oberrohrdorf | 0:1 | -1 | |
Baschung, Sascha / Deppe, Yannick | Brugg II | 0:1 | -1 | |
36 | Reimann, Nicky / Riechsteiner, Walter | Döttingen III | 0:2 | -2 |
Lim, Soung / Schindler, Daria | Bremgarten V | 0:2 | -2 | |
38 | Röder, Nick / Son, Wiwathana | Bremgarten IV | 0:3 | -3 |
Glorius, David / Zoccoletti, Lorenzo | Oberrohrdorf | 0:3 | -3 | |
40 | Glorius, David / Morks, Richard | Oberrohrdorf | 0:7 | -7 |