MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feuz, Julian / Rhee, Markus Taegu | Bern X | 3:0 | +3 |
Aerne, Adrian / Kahr, Roman | Schmitten II | 3:0 | +3 | |
3 | Brühwiler, Peter / Lüchinger, Pascal | Ostermundigen VI | 4:2 | +2 |
Aerne, Adrian / Gafner, Michael | Schmitten II | 4:2 | +2 | |
5 | Mast, Markus / Medroa Inácio, Pedro Miguel | Schwarzenburg | 3:1 | +2 |
6 | Baumann, Kaspar / Schneider, Benjamin | Niederscherli | 2:0 | +2 |
Dietsche, Dario / Wyler, Florian | Bern X | 2:0 | +2 | |
Rhee, Markus Taegu / Wyler, Florian | Bern X | 2:0 | +2 | |
9 | Hayoz, Adrian / Moser, Sacha | Düdingen III | 3:2 | +1 |
10 | Kahr, Roman / Meuwly, Ruth | Schmitten II | 1:0 | +1 |
Feuz, Julian / Wyler, Florian | Bern X | 1:0 | +1 | |
Jovanov, Dimitar / Postolov, Slave | Düdingen III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Gafner, Michael / Koqinaj, Rilind | Schmitten II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Aerne, Adrian / Meuwly, Ruth | Schmitten II | 1:0 | +1 | |
15 | Jenni, Ernst / Mast, Markus | Schwarzenburg | 3:3 | 0 |
16 | Hayoz, Adrian / Jovanov, Dimitar | Düdingen III | 1:1 | 0 |
Debnath, Dibyendu / Lüchinger, Pascal | Ostermundigen VI | 1:1 | 0 | |
Jenni, Ernst / Medroa Inácio, Pedro Miguel | Schwarzenburg | 1:1 | 0 | |
Dietsche, Dario / Feuz, Julian | Bern X | 1:1 | 0 | |
Brühwiler, Peter / Stoffel, Peter | Ostermundigen VI | 1:1 | 0 | |
21 | Nitharshan, Selvarajah / Yogarasa, Nayanan | Ittigen IV | 2:3 | -1 |
22 | Glauser, Peter / Stoffel, Peter | Ostermundigen VI | 0:1 | -1 |
Brühwiler, Peter / Debnath, Dibyendu | Ostermundigen VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schneider, Benjamin / Winkler, Manfred | Niederscherli | 0:1 | -1 | |
Dietsche, Dario / Rhee, Markus Taegu | Bern X | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kähr, Beat / Yogarasa, Nayanan | Ittigen IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Zahnd, Hans / Zehnder, Manuel | Niederscherli | 0:1 | -1 | |
Baumann, Kaspar / Zehnder, Manuel | Niederscherli | 0:1 | -1 | |
Dietsche, Dario / Ventrice, Luca | Bern X | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kähr, Beat / Njoum, Samir | Ittigen IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
31 | Njoum, Samir / Yogarasa, Nayanan | Ittigen IV | 1:4 | -3 |
32 | Gschwend, Gebhard / Jovanov, Dimitar | Düdingen III | 0:4 | -4 |
33 | Retschnig, Peter / Zehnder, Manuel | Niederscherli | 0:7 | -7 |