MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mani, Dario / Zaugg, Remo | Heimberg IV | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Munch, Philippe / Oelschlägel, Jörg | Royal Bern II | 6:1 | +5 |
3 | Linder, Christoph / Schmid, Oliver | Ostermundigen III | 7:4 | +3 |
4 | Berger, Mike / Nemeth, Janos | Thun III | 4:1 | +3 |
5 | Turtschi, Jürg Stephan / Zoss, Kurt | bls Spiez | 6:4 | +2 |
6 | Stumme, Oliver / Zaugg, Remo | Heimberg IV | 3:1 | +2 |
7 | Eisenmann, Gerd / Gehrig, Richard | Belp III | 2:0 | +2 |
Plauschin, Kevin / Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | Bern II | 2:0 | +2 | |
9 | Burri, Nicolas / Haldemann, Christof | Worb II | 5:4 | +1 |
10 | Schmid, Oliver / Schüpbach, Stefan | Ostermundigen III | 2:1 | +1 |
11 | Praplan, Didier / Zaugg, Remo | Heimberg IV | 1:0 | +1 |
Indermühle, Friedrich / Rüttimann, Noel | Bern II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Streitmatter, Roger / Zaugg, Remo | Heimberg IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Indermühle, Friedrich / Lenger, Daniel | Bern II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lenger, Daniel / Plauschin, Kevin | Bern II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely / Tran, Michel | Bern II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Linder, Christoph / Schüpbach, Stefan | Ostermundigen III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Brunck, Holger / Ghezzi, Guido | Royal Bern II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely / Tobler, Lukas | Bern II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Metz, Martin / Turtschi, Jürg Stephan | bls Spiez | 1:0 | +1 | |
Baumann, Sylvain / Burri, Nicolas | Worb II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Künzler, Philipp / Linder, Christoph | Ostermundigen III | 1:0 | +1 | |
23 | Nemeth, Janos / Wenger, Markus | Thun III | 2:2 | 0 |
Plauschin, Kevin / Tobler, Lukas | Bern II | 2:2 | 0 | |
Kohstall, Achim / Oelschlägel, Jörg | Royal Bern II | 2:2 | 0 | |
Eisenmann, Gerd / Morgenthaler, Stefan | Belp III | 2:2 | 0 | |
27 | Brunck, Holger / Oelschlägel, Jörg | Royal Bern II | 1:1 | 0 |
Gurtner, Reto / Morgenthaler, Stefan | Belp III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Mani, Dario / Stumme, Oliver | Heimberg IV | 1:1 | 0 | |
Praplan, Didier / Streitmatter, Roger | Heimberg IV | 1:1 | 0 | |
Gehrig, Richard / Gurtner, Reto | Belp III | 1:1 | 0 | |
32 | Groeneweg, Maarten / Turtschi, Jürg Stephan | bls Spiez | 1:2 | -1 |
33 | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely / Van Beek, Gerhard | Bern II | 0:1 | -1 |
Tobler, Lukas / Tran, Michel | Bern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Dessai, Anand / Ghezzi, Guido | Royal Bern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Plauschin, Kevin / Van Beek, Gerhard | Bern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Plauschin, Kevin / Tran, Michel | Bern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Ghezzi, Guido / Oelschlägel, Jörg | Royal Bern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Tran, Michel / Van Beek, Gerhard | Bern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hill, Jan / Rumpf, Florian | Wohlensee II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Beck, Kurt / Rumpf, Florian | Wohlensee II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Beck, Kurt / Hill, Jan | Wohlensee II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Beck, Kurt / Bucher, Brigitte | Wohlensee II | 0:1 | -1 | |
44 | Groeneweg, Maarten / Zoss, Kurt | bls Spiez | 0:2 | -2 |
Aeschbacher, Robert / Haldemann, Christof | Worb II | 0:2 | -2 | |
46 | Berger, Mike / Wenger, Markus | Thun III | 2:5 | -3 |
47 | Pulver, Conny / Tschanz, Claudia | Wohlensee II | 0:3 | -3 |
Beck, Kurt / Tschanz, Claudia | Wohlensee II | 0:3 | -3 | |
49 | Gehrig, Richard / Morgenthaler, Stefan | Belp III | 1:5 | -4 |
50 | Aeschbacher, Robert / Burri, Nicolas | Worb II | 0:4 | -4 |
51 | Beck, Kurt / Pulver, Conny | Wohlensee II | 0:6 | -6 |